Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Flight Deck: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Chris Halsky (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Kovoo (talk | contribs)
added missing thrasher and catalyst
Line 40: Line 40:
|-
|-
| Explo Cloak Heron
| Explo Cloak Heron
|-
| Ore Venture T1
|-
| PvP Thrasher
|-
| PvP Catalyst
|-
|-
| PvE Algos
| PvE Algos
|-
| Ore Venture T1
|-
|-
| Abyssal Kestrel T0
| Abyssal Kestrel T0