| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Intel (EVE Uni)''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Our intel channel for reporting intel in or around our HQ staging area || Ivy League Alliance || No || Directors only | | '''Intel (EVE Uni)''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Our intel channel for reporting intel in or around our HQ staging area || Ivy League Alliance || No || Directors only | ||
|- | |||
| '''Nullsec Intel (EVE Uni)''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Our intel channel for reporting intel in or around our PC9 staging area || Ivy League Alliance, Ivy League Alt Alliance, Selected alts || No || Directors only | | '''Nullsec Intel (EVE Uni)''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Our intel channel for reporting intel in or around our PC9 staging area || Ivy League Alliance, Ivy League Alt Alliance, Selected alts || No || Directors only | ||
|} | |} | ||