Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Intake & Progression Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 51: Line 51:
|-
|-
| [[User:Marn_Vermuldir|Marn Vermuldir]]
| [[User:Marn_Vermuldir|Marn Vermuldir]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
|-
| Zachariah McFall
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
Line 97: Line 92:
| Elan Vital
| Elan Vital
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]}
 
|-
| Rogue Ozran
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|}


==Joining the Intake & Progression Department==
==Joining the Intake & Progression Department==