More actions
m Consolidate CSS. Change http to https where applicable. Remove "format" table. |
|||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Pochven (EVE Uni)''' ||style="background:#333333;" | For members who are looking to connect with fellow pochven dwellers across the Uni || Ivy League Alliance and Ivy League Alt Alliance || No || Directors | | '''Pochven (EVE Uni)''' ||style="background:#333333;" | For members who are looking to connect with fellow pochven dwellers across the Uni || Ivy League Alliance and Ivy League Alt Alliance || No || Directors | ||
|- | |||
| '''Abyssals (EVE Uni)''' ||style="background:#333333;" | For members who are looking to connect with fellow Abyssal runners || Ivy League Alliance and Ivy League Alt Alliance || No || Directors | |||
|} | |} | ||