Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mentor Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Jalxan (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Jalxan (talk | contribs)
m Daniel & Maeden promoted, -Muhib
Line 28: Line 28:
|}
|}
{|
{|
|-
<!--|-
! width="20" |  
! width="20" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:MuhibPortrait.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:MuhibPortrait.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Muhib|Muhib]]</big>
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Muhib|Muhib]]</big>-->
|-
|-
! width="20" |  
! width="20" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Sanctia Vitae.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Sanctia Vitae.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Sanctia Vitae|Sanctia Vitae]]</big>
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Sanctia Vitae|Sanctia Vitae]]</big>
|-
! width="20" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Daniel_'Orion'_Benetyl.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Daniel 'Orion' Benetyl|Daniel 'Orion' Benetyl]]</big>
|-
! width="20" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Maeden Anthar.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Maeden Anthar|Maeden Anthar]]</big>
|}
|}


Line 49: Line 57:
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Ezra Salaz.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Ezra Salaz.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Ezra Salaz|Ezra Salaz]]</big>-->
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Ezra Salaz|Ezra Salaz]]</big>-->
|-
! width="20" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Daniel_'Orion'_Benetyl.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Daniel 'Orion' Benetyl|Daniel 'Orion' Benetyl]]</big>
|-
! width="20" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Maeden Anthar.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Maeden Anthar|Maeden Anthar]]</big>
<!--|-
! width="20" |  
! width="20" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:No-Portrait.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:No-Portrait.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>Vacant</big>-->
| valign="top" | <big>Vacant</big>
|}
|}


Line 78: Line 77:
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Jalxan.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Jalxan.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Jalxan|Jalxan]]</big>
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Jalxan|Jalxan]]</big>
|-
<!--|-
! width="20" |  
! width="20" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:MuhibPortrait.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:MuhibPortrait.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Muhib|Muhib]]</big>
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Muhib|Muhib]]</big>
<!--|-
|-
! width="20" |  
! width="20" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Tarkin Karn.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Tarkin Karn.jpg|96px|link=]]