More actions
m Change external link to interwiki and internal. Make CSS tag more specific. |
Amending corps |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="background-color:#333333;" | EVE University is the main corporation of Ivy League. It is a neutral non-profit training organization | | style="background-color:#333333;" | EVE University is the main corporation of Ivy League. It is a neutral non-profit training organization | ||
| 15th March 2004 | | 15th March 2004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ivy League Financial Holdings | | Ivy League Financial Holdings | ||
| Line 35: | Line 30: | ||
| style="background-color:#333333;" | Ivy League Financial Holdings is a holding corporation which stores some of Ivy League's assets | | style="background-color:#333333;" | Ivy League Financial Holdings is a holding corporation which stores some of Ivy League's assets | ||
| 23rd June 2020 | | 23rd June 2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ivy League Alliance Holdings | | Ivy League Alliance Holdings | ||
| Line 166: | Line 151: | ||
| style="background-color:#333333;" | Combat Comms Hall is the optional corporation for [[alternate characters]] of [[Wormhole Community]] members. Has expanded access compared to [.HALL] while also following [[EVE University Rules]] and [[Communications Policy]]. | | style="background-color:#333333;" | Combat Comms Hall is the optional corporation for [[alternate characters]] of [[Wormhole Community]] members. Has expanded access compared to [.HALL] while also following [[EVE University Rules]] and [[Communications Policy]]. | ||
| 29th March 2021 | | 29th March 2021 | ||
|- | |||
|Ivy League Transport | |||
|[IVYT] | |||
|Ivy League Transport is a holding corporation which stores some of Ivy League's assets for our [[Logistics Directorate]] | |||
|18th August 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|Ivy League Buyback | |||
|[IVYB] | |||
|Ivy League Buyback is a holding corporation which stores some of Ivy League's assets for our [[Buyback]] | |||
|16th November 2020 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||