Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 85: Line 85:
|                Small Hybrid Turret
|                Small Hybrid Turret
|                50%
|                50%
|-
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]]
| [[Catalyst]]
| Destroyer
| Small Hybrid Turret
| 50%
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]]
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]]

Revision as of 00:01, 18 May 2014

Gunnery

Tracking Speed

Tristan Frigate Small Hybrid Turret 7.5% (per level Gallente Frigate)
Federation Navy Comet Frigate Small Hybrid Turret 7.5% (per level Gallente Frigate)
Slasher Frigate Small Projectile Turret 7.5% (per level Minmatar Frigate)
Republic Fleet Firetail Frigate Small Projectile Turret 7.5% (per level Minmatar Frigate)
Coercer Destroyer Small Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Destroyer)
Cormorant Destroyer Small Hybrid Turret 7.5% (per level Caldari Destroyer)
Algos Destroyer Small Hybrid Turret 10% (per level Gallente Destroyer)
Catalyst Destroyer Small Hybrid Turret 10% (per level Gallente Destroyer)
Harbinger Navy Issue Battlecruiser Medium Energy Turret 7.5% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser)
Apocalypse Battleship Large Energy Turret 7.5% (per level Amarr Battleship)

Optimal Range

Imperial Navy Slicer Frigate Small Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Frigate)
Coercer Destroyer Small Energy Turret 50%
Cormorant Destroyer Small Hybrid Turret 10% (per level Caldari Destroyer)
Small Hybrid Turret 50%
Catalyst Destroyer Small Hybrid Turret 50%
Omen Navy Issue Cruiser Medium Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
Zealot Heavy Assault Cruiser Medium Energy Turret 10% (per level Heavy Assault Cruiser)
Apocalypse Battleship Large Energy Turret 7.5% (per level Amarr Battleship)

Falloff Range

Atron Frigate Small Hybrid Turret 10% (per level Gallente Frigate)
Rifter Frigate Small Projectile Turret 10% (per level Minmatar Frigate)
Catalyst Destroyer Small Hybrid Turret 10% (per level Gallente Destroyer)

Rate of Fire

Omen Cruiser Medium Energy Turret 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
Zealot Heavy Assault Cruiser Medium Energy Turret 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser)

Damage

Frigate

Executioner Frigate Small Energy Turret 5% (per level Amarr Frigate)
Tormentor Frigate Small Energy Turret 5% (per level Amarr Frigate)
Punisher Frigate Small Energy Turret 5% (per level Amarr Frigate)
Imperial Navy Slicer Frigate Small Energy Turret 25% (per level Amarr Frigate)
Merlin Frigate Small Hybrid Turret 5% (per level Caldari Frigate)
Atron Frigate Small Hybrid Turret 5% (per level Gallente Frigate)
Incursus Frigate Small Hybrid Turret 5% (per level Gallente Frigate)
Federation Navy Comet Frigate Small Hybrid Turret 20% (per level Gallente Frigate)
Slasher Frigate Small Projectile Turret 5% (per level Minmatar Frigate)
Rifter Frigate Small Projectile Turret 5% (per level Minmatar Frigate)
Republic Fleet Firetail Frigate Small Projectile Turret 25% (per level Minmatar Frigate)

Cruiser

Maller Cruiser Medium Energy Turret 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
Omen Navy Issue Cruiser Medium Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
Zealot Heavy Assault Cruiser Medium Energy Turret 5% (per level Heavy Assault Cruiser)

Battlecruiser

Harbinger Battlecruiser Medium Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser)
Harbinger Navy Issue Battlecruiser Medium Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser)
Oracle Battlecruiser Large Energy Turret 5% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser)

Battleship

Abaddon Battleship Large Energy Turret 5% (per level Amarr Battleship)
Armageddon Navy Issue Battleship Large Energy Turret 5% (per level Amarr Battleship)

Gun Capacitor Use

Executioner Frigate Small Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Frigate)
Tormentor Frigate Small Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Frigate)
Coercer Destroyer Small Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Destroyer)
Omen Cruiser Medium Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
Zealot Heavy Assault Cruiser Medium Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
Harbinger Battlecruiser Medium Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser)
Oracle Battlecruiser Large Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser)
Armageddon Navy Issue Battleship Large Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Battleship)

Missiles

Damage

Condor Frigate Light Missile & Rocket 10% Kinetic (per level Caldari Frigate)
Kestrel Frigate Light Missile & Rocket 5% (per level Caldari Frigate)
Caldari Navy Hookbill Frigate Light Missile & Rocket 20% Kinetic (per level Caldari Frigate)
10% EM, Explosive, Thermal (per level Caldari Frigate)
Breacher Frigate Light Missile & Rocket 5% (per level Minmatar Frigate)
Corax Destroyer Light Missile & Rocket 5% Kinetic (per level Caldari Destroyer)
Talwar Destroyer Light Missile & Rocket 5% Explosive (per level Minmatar Destroyer)


Velocity

Kestrel Frigate Light Missile & Rocket 10% (per level Caldari Frigate)
Caldari Navy Hookbill Frigate Light Missile & Rocket 10% (per level Caldari Frigate)
Corax Destroyer Light Missile & Rocket 50%
Talwar Destroyer Light Missile & Rocket 50%


Explosion Velocity

Corax Destroyer Light Missile & Rocket 10% (per level Caldari Destroyer)

Drones

Drone Damage & Hitpoints

Dragoon Destroyer All Drones 10% (per level Amarr Destroyer)
Algos Destroyer All Drones 10% (per level Gallente Destroyer)
Arbitrator Cruiser All Drones 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
Prophecy Battlecruiser All Drones 10% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser)
Armageddon Battleship All Drones 10% (per level Amarr Battleship)

Drone Hitpoints

Tristan Frigate All Drones 10% (per level Gallente Frigate)

Drone MWD Speed

Dragoon Destroyer All Drones 25%
Algos Destroyer All Drones 25%

Drone Tracking Speed

Tristan Frigate All Drones 10% (per level Gallente Frigate)

Navigation

MWD Signature Radius Penalty

Talwar Destroyer 15% (per level Minmatar Destroyer)
Zealot Heavy Assault Cruiser 50% Reduction

Agility

Sin Black Ops Battleship 5% (per level Black Ops)

Velocity

Panther Black Ops Battleship Velocity 5% (per level Black Ops)
Cloaked Velocity 125% (per level Black Ops)
Sin Black Ops Battleship Cloaked Velocity 125% (per level Black Ops)
Redeemer Black Ops Battleship Cloaked Velocity 125% (per level Black Ops)
Widow Black Ops Battleship Cloaked Velocity 125% (per level Black Ops)

Tank

Resist Bonus

Punisher Frigate Armor Resist 4% (per level Amarr Frigate)
Merlin Frigate Shield Resist 4% (per level Caldari Frigate)
Maller Cruiser Armor Resist 4% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
Prophecy Battlecruiser Armor Resist 4% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser)
Abaddon Battleship Armor Resist 4% (per level Amarr Battleship)

HP Amount

Augoror Navy Issue Cruiser Armor Hitpoints 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
Damnation Command Ship Armor Hitpoints 10% (per level Command Ships)

Local Repair

Incursus Frigate Armor Repair Amount 7.5% (per level Gallente Frigate)
Breacher Frigate Shield Boost Amount 7.5% (per level Minmatar Frigate)

Remote Repair

Repair Amount

Inquisitor Frigate Remote Armor Repair 10% (per level Amarr Frigate)
Navitas Frigate Remote Armor Repair 10% (per level Gallente Frigate)
Bantam Frigate Remote Shield Repair 10% (per level Caldari Frigate)
Burst Frigate Remote Shield Repair 10% (per level Minmatar Frigate)
Augoror Cruiser Remote Armor Repair 12.5% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
Osprey Cruiser Remote Shield Repair 12.5% (per level Caldari Cruiser)


Capacitor Use

Inquisitor Frigate Remote Armor Repair 10% (per level Amarr Frigate)
Navitas Frigate Remote Armor Repair 10% (per level Gallente Frigate)
Bantam Frigate Remote Shield Repair 10% (per level Caldari Frigate)
Burst Frigate Remote Shield Repair 10% (per level Minmatar Frigate)
Augoror Cruiser Remote Armor Repair 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
Osprey Cruiser Remote Shield Repair 5% (per level Caldari Cruiser)

Repair Range

Inquisitor Frigate Remote Armor Repair 500%
Navitas Frigate Remote Armor Repair 500%
Bantam Frigate Remote Shield Repair 500%
Burst Frigate Remote Shield Repair 500%
Augoror Cruiser Remote Armor Repair 1000%
Osprey Cruiser Remote Shield Repair 500%

E-War

Warp Disruption/Scrambler

Executioner Frigate Activation Cost 80% reduction
Condor Frigate Activation Cost 80% reduction
Atron Frigate Activation Cost 80% reduction
Slasher Frigate Activation Cost 80% reduction

Tracking Disruption

Crucifier Frigate Tracking Disruptor effectiveness 7.5% (per level Amarr Frigate)
Tracking Disruptor optimal range 10% (per level Amarr Frigate)
Arbitrator Cruiser Tracking Disruptor effectiveness 7.5% (per level Amarr Cruiser)


Target Painting

Vigil Frigate TP Effectiveness 7.5% (per level Gallente Frigate)
TP Capacitor Use 10% (per level Gallente Frigate)

Energy Neut/Vamp

Sentinel Electronic Attack Frigate Transfer Range 80% (per level Electronic Attack Ships)
Transfer Amount 20% (per level Amarr Frigate)
Dragoon Destroyer Transfer Range 20% (per level Amarr Destroyer)
Armageddon Battleship Transfer Range 10% (per level Amarr Battleship)
Curse Combat Recon Transfer Range 40% (per level Recon Ships)
Transfer Amount 20% (per level Recon Ships)
Pilgrim Force Recon Transfer Amount 20% (per level Recon Ships)

ECM

Griffin Frigate ECM Strength 15% (per level Caldari Frigate)
ECM Capacitor Need 15% (per level Caldari Frigate)

Remote Sensor Dampener

Maulus Frigate RSD Effectiveness 7.5% (per level Gallente Frigate)
RSD Capacitor Use 10% (per level Gallente Frigate)

Energy Transfer

Augoror Cruiser Transfer Range 1000%
Transfer Amount 200%
Osprey Cruiser Transfer Range 1000%
Transfer Amount 200%