Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 435: Line 435:


= Navigation =
= Navigation =
== MWD Sig Radius Penalty ==  
== MWD Signature Radius Penalty ==  
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]]
| [[Talwar]]
| Destroyer
| 15% (per level Minmatar Destroyer)
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]]
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]]
| [[Zealot]]
| [[Zealot]]
| Heavy Assault Cruiser
| Heavy Assault Cruiser
| Medium Energy Turret
| 50% Reduction
| 50% Reduction
|}
|}