Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

EVE University Medals: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Medals earned by any member: moved back the HH and Aurora medals to member section
m Medals earned by any member: missing style break
Line 44: Line 44:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | {{co|cyan|This medal is awarded by the Teaching Department for the delivery of a class in six separate months of a twelve month period, by the Mentor Department for six months of continuous service, and by the Wiki Department for significant contributions to the Wiki.}}
| style="text-align: center;" | {{co|cyan|This medal is awarded by the Teaching Department for the delivery of a class in six separate months of a twelve month period, by the Mentor Department for six months of continuous service, and by the Wiki Department for significant contributions to the Wiki.}}
|-
! style="background:#222222;" colspan=4 | The Harry Heinee Dedication Award
! style="background:#222222;" colspan=4 | The Harry Heinee Dedication Award
|-
|-