More actions
m →Medals earned by any member: moved back the HH and Aurora medals to member section |
m →Medals earned by any member: missing style break |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{co|cyan|This medal is awarded by the Teaching Department for the delivery of a class in six separate months of a twelve month period, by the Mentor Department for six months of continuous service, and by the Wiki Department for significant contributions to the Wiki.}} | | style="text-align: center;" | {{co|cyan|This medal is awarded by the Teaching Department for the delivery of a class in six separate months of a twelve month period, by the Mentor Department for six months of continuous service, and by the Wiki Department for significant contributions to the Wiki.}} | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" colspan=4 | The Harry Heinee Dedication Award | ! style="background:#222222;" colspan=4 | The Harry Heinee Dedication Award | ||
|- | |- | ||