More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m update for 2023 |
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Ivy League Alt Alliance: corp that everyone forgets |
||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| style="background:#333333;" | Ivy League INC Holdings is a holding corporation which stores some of Ivy League's assets for the [[EVE University Incursion Community]] | | style="background:#333333;" | Ivy League INC Holdings is a holding corporation which stores some of Ivy League's assets for the [[EVE University Incursion Community]] | ||
| 1st September 2020 | | 1st September 2020 | ||
|- | |||
| Combat Comms | |||
| [CBTCM] | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | Combat Comms Hall is the optional corporation for [[alternate characters]] of [[Wormhole Community]] members. Has expanded access compared to [.HALL] while also following [[EVE University Rules]] and [[Communications Policy]]. | |||
| 29th March 2021 | |||
|} | |} | ||