More actions
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|Skill at producing & inventing propulsion, command, and industrial ship-related items. | |Skill at producing & inventing propulsion, command, and industrial ship-related items. | ||
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Molecular Engineering}} | |{{SkillAlphaBar|Molecular Engineering}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{sk|Mutagenic Stabilization|mult=yes}} | |||
|Skill and knowledge of Mutagenic Stabilization and its use in the development of advanced technology. | |||
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Mutagenic Stabilization}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sk|Nanite Engineering|mult=yes}} | |{{sk|Nanite Engineering|mult=yes}} | ||