Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Skills:Science: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
 
Line 99: Line 99:
|Skill at producing & inventing propulsion, command, and industrial ship-related items.
|Skill at producing & inventing propulsion, command, and industrial ship-related items.
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Molecular Engineering}}
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Molecular Engineering}}
|-
|{{sk|Mutagenic Stabilization|mult=yes}}
|Skill and knowledge of Mutagenic Stabilization and its use in the development of advanced technology.
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Mutagenic Stabilization}}
|-
|-
|{{sk|Nanite Engineering|mult=yes}}
|{{sk|Nanite Engineering|mult=yes}}