More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
| Medium Energy Turret | | Medium Energy Turret | ||
| 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | | 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Rupture]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Medium Projectile Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Minmatar Frigate) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Stabber]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Medium Projectile Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Minmatar Frigate) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]] | ||