More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 864: | Line 864: | ||
| TP Capacitor Use | | TP Capacitor Use | ||
| 10% (per level Gallente Frigate) | | 10% (per level Gallente Frigate) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Bellicose]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| TP Effectiveness | |||
| 7.5% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | |||
|} | |} | ||