Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Scanning:Scan Results: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Kamylia (talk | contribs)
added Red Dragonfly Nebula
Kamylia (talk | contribs)
added Wispy Nebula
Line 149: Line 149:
|-
|-
| [[Red Dragonfly Nebula]]  
| [[Red Dragonfly Nebula]]  
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Feythabolis/I-3ODK#region Feythabolis]
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Feythabolis/I-3ODK#sov Feythabolis (I-3ODK)]
| Null
| Null
| 9000 units of [https://wiki.eveonline.com/en/wiki/Vermillion_Cytoserocin Vermillion Cytoserocin]. (Angel Cartel NPCs)
| 9000 units of [https://wiki.eveonline.com/en/wiki/Vermillion_Cytoserocin Vermillion Cytoserocin]. (Angel Cartel NPCs)
Line 172: Line 172:
| High/low
| High/low
| 1,000 units of malachite mykoserocin.
| 1,000 units of malachite mykoserocin.
|-
| [[Wispy Nebula]]
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Feythabolis/I-3ODK#sov Feythabolis (I-3ODK)]
| Null
| 2x 1500 units of [https://wiki.eveonline.com/en/wiki/Vermillion_Cytoserocin Vermillion Cytoserocin].
|}
|}