More actions
added Red Dragonfly Nebula |
added Wispy Nebula |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Red Dragonfly Nebula]] | | [[Red Dragonfly Nebula]] | ||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Feythabolis/I-3ODK# | | [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Feythabolis/I-3ODK#sov Feythabolis (I-3ODK)] | ||
| Null | | Null | ||
| 9000 units of [https://wiki.eveonline.com/en/wiki/Vermillion_Cytoserocin Vermillion Cytoserocin]. (Angel Cartel NPCs) | | 9000 units of [https://wiki.eveonline.com/en/wiki/Vermillion_Cytoserocin Vermillion Cytoserocin]. (Angel Cartel NPCs) | ||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
| High/low | | High/low | ||
| 1,000 units of malachite mykoserocin. | | 1,000 units of malachite mykoserocin. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wispy Nebula]] | |||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Feythabolis/I-3ODK#sov Feythabolis (I-3ODK)] | |||
| Null | |||
| 2x 1500 units of [https://wiki.eveonline.com/en/wiki/Vermillion_Cytoserocin Vermillion Cytoserocin]. | |||
|} | |} | ||