All Level 1 Missions loaded |
Level 2 Missions loaded |
||
| Line 405: | Line 405: | ||
! Enemy Faction | ! Enemy Faction | ||
|- | |||
|[[Alluring Emanations (Level 2)]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ambushed Ally]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ammatar Scouts Spotted]] | |||
|Ammatar Mandate | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Angel Cartel Spies (Level 2)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Artifact Recovery]] | |||
|Rogue Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Attack the Angel Hideout]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avenge a Fallen Comrade (Angel Cartel) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avenge a Fallen Comrade (Blood Raiders) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avenge a Fallen Comrade (DED) (Level 2)]] | |||
|DED | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avenge a Fallen Comrade (Guristas Pirates) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avenge a Fallen Comrade (Serpentis) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blockade (Angel Cartel) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blockade (Blood Raiders) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blockade (Guristas Pirates) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blockade (Sansha's Nation) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blockade (Serpentis) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blood Raider Spies (Level 2)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Break The Slave Trade]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Break Their Will (Angel Cartel) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cargo Delivery (Angel Cartel) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cargo Delivery (Blood Raiders) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clearing a Path]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Communications Cold War]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Cost of Greener Grass]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Customs Interdiction]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Damsel in Distress (Level 2)]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Data Mining (Amarr)]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Data Mining (Caldari)]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dead Drift]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deadly Arrival (Caldari & Amarr) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Caldari State & Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deadly Arrival (Gallente Federation & Minmatar Republic) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Gallente Federation & Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Delving Into the Past]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Drone Infestation (Level 2)]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Drug Bust]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eliminate the Pirate Campers (Guristas Pirates)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eliminate the Pirate Campers (Thukker tribe)]] | |||
|Thukker Tribe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eliminate the Stargate Campers (level 2)]] | |||
|CONCORD | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elopement]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Foreign Investment]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Freedom Must Not Prevail]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Freeing the Informant]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gallente Scouts Spotted]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gone Berserk (Level 2)]] | |||
|EoM | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Guristas Spies (Level 2)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Head Hunter Threat (level 2)]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Hidden Stash (Angel Cartel) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Hidden Stash (Blood Raiders) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Hidden Stash (Guristas Pirates) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Hidden Stash (Sansha's Nation) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Hidden Stash (Serpentis) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Human Cattle]] | |||
|Rogue Drones & Caldari State & Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Illegal Activity (Level 2)]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Imperial Scouts Spotted]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intercept The Saboteurs (Amarr) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intercept The Saboteurs (Minmatar Republic) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Labor of Love]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Labors of War]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lasers Softly Beaming (level 2)]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Minmatar Plot]] | |||
|Amarr Empire & Gallente Federation & Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mission of Mercy]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Mordus Headhunters (Level 2)]] | |||
|Mordu's Legion | |||
|- | |||
|[[Murderer Brought to Justice]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[No Honor]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Opening Moves]] | |||
|Amarr Empire & Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirate Business (Minmatar Republic) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirate Intrusion (Guristas Pirates)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirate Intrusion (Serpentis)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Police Intrusion (Caldari)]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Police Intrusion (Minmatar Republic)]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Preliminary Strike]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Railgun Charge is Worth a Thousand Words]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recon (Angel Cartel) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recon (Blood Raiders) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recon (Guristas Pirates) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recon (Sansha's Nation) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recon (Serpentis) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rogue Drone Harassment (Level 2)]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rogue Tech]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Roid Rage]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Sansha Spies (level 2)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Save a Man's Career]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scavengers]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Score (Blood Raiders)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Score (Khanid Kingdom)]] | |||
|Khanid Kingdom | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Score (Minmatar Republic) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Score (Sansha's Nation) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Score (Serpentis) (level 2)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seek and Destroy (Angel Cartel) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seek and Destroy (Blood Raiders) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seek and Destroy (Guristas Pirates) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seek and Destroy (Sansha's Nation) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seek and Destroy (Serpentis) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Serpentis Spies (level 2)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Seven's Brothel]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silence the Informant (Level 2)]] | |||
|Mercenaries & Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Small Misunderstanding]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smuggler Interception (Angel Cartel) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smuggler Interception (Sansha's Nation)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stop the Thief (Level 2)]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Survey Rendezvous]] | |||
| Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Listening Post]] | |||
| Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kicking the Nest]] | |||
| Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Technological Secrets (level 2)]] | |||
|Thukker Tribe | |||
|- | |||
|[[Terrorism!]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Trimming The Fat]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unauthorized Military Presence (Ammatar Mandate) (Level 2)]] | |||
|Ammatar Mandate | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unauthorized Military Presence (Angel Cartel) (level 2)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unauthorized Military Presence (Blood Raiders) (level 2)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Uprising (level 2)]] | |||
|Mordu's Legion | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vigilance (Gallente Federation)]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Voting Trail]] | |||
|Mercenaries & Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Whispers In The Dark]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:42, 26 March 2025
|
| Missions |
|---|
| Mission Reports |
| Mission Guides |
| Special Missions |
| Helpful Links |
This list contains missions that you can receive from Security division agents. Individual mission pages describe objectives, enemy details, and the best damage types to deal in the mission.
In addition to the missions listed here you can also get Anomic missions (sometimes called "burner missions") from Security division agents.
| Name | Enemy Faction
|
|---|
| Name | Enemy Faction |
|---|
| Name | Enemy Faction |
|---|
