Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Stargate Trailblazers: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Agency Challenges: added challenges
m LP Store Rewards: -shortend LP-Store
Line 147: Line 147:
|}
|}


====Imperial War Reserves LP-Store====
 
{|class="wikitable apps sortable"
{|class="wikitable apps sortable"
!style="background-color:#222222"| Item
!style="background-color:#222222"| Item
Line 154: Line 154:


|-
|-
|Punisher War Reserves Lieutenant SKIN
|<T1 frigate> War Reserves Lieutenant SKIN
|10.000 LP
|10.000 LP
|5.000.000 ISK
|style="text-align:right"|5.000.000 ISK
|-
|-
|Women's Imperial Stargate Crew Shoes  
|Women's/Men's <faction> Stargate Crew Shoes  
|10.000 LP
|10.000 LP
|5.000.000 ISK
|style="text-align:right"|5.000.000 ISK
|-
|-
|Men's Imperial Stargate Crew Shoes
|<T1 destroyer> War Reserves Lieutenant SKIN  
|10.000 LP
|5.000.000 ISK
|-
|Coercer War Reserves Lieutenant SKIN  
|15.000 LP
|15.000 LP
|7.500.000 ISK
|style="text-align:right"|7.500.000 ISK
|-
|-
|Women's Imperial Stargate Crew Pants  
|Women's/Men's <faction> Stargate Crew Pants  
|15.000 LP
|15.000 LP
|7.500.000 ISK
|style="text-align:right"|7.500.000 ISK
|-
|Men's Imperial Stargate Crew Pants
|15.000 LP
|7.500.000 ISK
|-
|Omen War Reserves Lieutenant SKIN
|25.000 LP
|12.500.000 ISK
|-
|Maller War Reserves Lieutenant SKIN
|25.000 LP
|12.500.000 ISK
|-
|-
|Women's Imperial Stargate Crew Top
|<T1 cruiser> War Reserves Lieutenant SKIN
|25.000 LP
|25.000 LP
|12.500.000 ISK
|12.500.000 ISK
|-
|-
|Men's Imperial Stargate Crew Top  
|Women's/Men's <faction> Stargate Crew Top  
|25.000 LP
|25.000 LP
|12.500.000 ISK
|12.500.000 ISK
|-
|-
|Harbinger War Reserves Lieutenant SKIN  
|<T1 battlecruiser> War Reserves Lieutenant SKIN  
|40.000 LP
|40.000 LP
|20.000.000 ISK
|20.000.000 ISK
|-
|-
|Armageddon War Reserves Lieutenant SKIN  
|<T1 battleship> War Reserves Lieutenant SKIN  
|50.000 LP
|50.000 LP
|25.000.000 ISK
|25.000.000 ISK
|-
|-
|Apocalypse War Reserves Lieutenant SKIN
|Women's/Men's Imperial War Reserves Jacket
|50.000 LP
|50.000 LP
|25.000.000 ISK
|25.000.000 ISK
|-
|-
|Men's Imperial War Reserves Jacket
|Women's/Men's Amarr Empire Command Jacket  
|50.000 LP
|25.000.000 ISK
|-
|Women's Imperial War Reserves Jacket
|50.000 LP
|25.000.000 ISK
|-
|Men's Amarr Empire Command Jacket
|70.000 LP
|35.000.000 ISK
|-
|Women's Amarr Empire Command Jacket  
|70.000 LP
|70.000 LP
|35.000.000 ISK
|35.000.000 ISK