More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 472: | Line 472: | ||
| Light, Heavy, Heavy Assault Missile | | Light, Heavy, Heavy Assault Missile | ||
| 10% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | | 10% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan='2' | [[File:Logo_faction_caldari_state_clean.png|32px]] | |||
| rowspan='2' | [[Osprey Navy Issue]] | |||
| rowspan='2' | Cruiser | |||
| rowspan='2' | Light, Heavy, Heavy Assault Missile | |||
| 10% Kinetic (per level Caldari Cruiser) | |||
|- | |||
| 5% EM, Explosive, Thermal (per level Caldari Cruiser) | |||
|} | |} | ||