More actions
Chris Halsky (talk | contribs) |
→Item availability: add DED store |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| valign="middle" style="padding:8px;" | Meta level '''Capital''' module blueprints, '''2/4/6% Hardwiring''' implants, [http://www.ellatha.com/eve/LPSearch/concord-warfare-mindlink/AND Command Mindlink] (T2). | | valign="middle" style="padding:8px;" | Meta level '''Capital''' module blueprints, '''2/4/6% Hardwiring''' implants, [http://www.ellatha.com/eve/LPSearch/concord-warfare-mindlink/AND Command Mindlink] (T2). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="middle" style="padding:0px; background-color:#111111; padding-right:8px;" | [[File:Logo ded.png|32px|DED]] [[CONCORD#Divisions|DED]] | |||
| valign="middle" style="padding:8px;" | [[EDENCOM#Ships|EDENCOM]] ship, module, and ammo blueprints, and Mimesis set (Entropic Disintegrator damage ramp). | |||
|- | |||
| valign="middle" style="padding:0px; background-color:#111111; padding-right:8px;" | {{icon|sisters of eve|32}} [[Sisters of EVE]] | | valign="middle" style="padding:0px; background-color:#111111; padding-right:8px;" | {{icon|sisters of eve|32}} [[Sisters of EVE]] | ||
| valign="middle" style="padding:8px;" | [[Astero]], [[Stratios]] and [[Nestor]] (or blueprint copies), '''Sisters''' probes & modules, [http://www.ellatha.com/eve/LPSearch/grade+virtue/ Virtue set] (probe strength). | | valign="middle" style="padding:8px;" | [[Astero]], [[Stratios]] and [[Nestor]] (or blueprint copies), '''Sisters''' probes & modules, [http://www.ellatha.com/eve/LPSearch/grade+virtue/ Virtue set] (probe strength). | ||