Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Loyalty Points: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Chris Halsky (talk | contribs)
Item availability: add DED store
Line 60: Line 60:
| valign="middle" style="padding:8px;" | Meta level '''Capital''' module blueprints, '''2/4/6% Hardwiring''' implants, [http://www.ellatha.com/eve/LPSearch/concord-warfare-mindlink/AND Command Mindlink] (T2).
| valign="middle" style="padding:8px;" | Meta level '''Capital''' module blueprints, '''2/4/6% Hardwiring''' implants, [http://www.ellatha.com/eve/LPSearch/concord-warfare-mindlink/AND Command Mindlink] (T2).
|-
|-
| valign="middle" style="padding:0px; background-color:#111111; padding-right:8px;" | [[File:Logo ded.png|32px|DED]] [[CONCORD#Divisions|DED]]
| valign="middle" style="padding:8px;" | [[EDENCOM#Ships|EDENCOM]] ship, module, and ammo blueprints, and Mimesis set (Entropic Disintegrator damage ramp).
|-
| valign="middle" style="padding:0px; background-color:#111111; padding-right:8px;" | {{icon|sisters of eve|32}} [[Sisters of EVE]]
| valign="middle" style="padding:0px; background-color:#111111; padding-right:8px;" | {{icon|sisters of eve|32}} [[Sisters of EVE]]
| valign="middle" style="padding:8px;" | [[Astero]], [[Stratios]] and [[Nestor]] (or blueprint copies), '''Sisters''' probes & modules, [http://www.ellatha.com/eve/LPSearch/grade+virtue/ Virtue set] (probe strength).
| valign="middle" style="padding:8px;" | [[Astero]], [[Stratios]] and [[Nestor]] (or blueprint copies), '''Sisters''' probes & modules, [http://www.ellatha.com/eve/LPSearch/grade+virtue/ Virtue set] (probe strength).