More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 466: | Line 466: | ||
| Light Missile & Rocket | | Light Missile & Rocket | ||
| 5% Explosive (per level Minmatar Destroyer) | | 5% Explosive (per level Minmatar Destroyer) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Scythe Fleet Issue]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Light, Heavy, Heavy Assault Missile | |||
| 10% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Velocity == | == Velocity == | ||