Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 510: Line 510:
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]]
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]]
| [[Caracal]]
| [[Caracal]]
| Cruiser
| Light, Heavy Assault, Heavy
| 10% (per level Caldari Cruiser)
|-
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]]
| [[Osprey Navy Issue]]
| Cruiser
| Cruiser
| Light, Heavy Assault, Heavy
| Light, Heavy Assault, Heavy
| 10% (per level Caldari Cruiser)
| 10% (per level Caldari Cruiser)
|}
|}


== Explosion Velocity ==
== Explosion Velocity ==