Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Scanning:Scan Results: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m DED Rated Complexes: fixing lower "o" in Serpentis Drug Outlet link
Line 194: Line 194:
| Aridia
| Aridia
| Low
| Low
| Unknown.
| Unknown
|-
|-
| [[Elohim Sooth Sayer Distribution Base]]
| [[Elohim Sooth Sayer Distribution Base]]
| Unknown
| Unknown
| Low
| Low
| Combat/data site.
| Combat/data site
|-
|-
| [[Serpentis Chemical Lab]]
| [[Serpentis Chemical Lab]]
| Solitude
| Solitude
| Low
| Low
| Combat/data site.
| Combat/data site
|-
|[[Core Runner Exile Distribution Base]]
|Solitude
|Low
|Combat/data site
|}
|}