More actions
m →DED Rated Complexes: fixing lower "o" in Serpentis Drug Outlet link |
|||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| Aridia | | Aridia | ||
| Low | | Low | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elohim Sooth Sayer Distribution Base]] | | [[Elohim Sooth Sayer Distribution Base]] | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Low | | Low | ||
| Combat/data site | | Combat/data site | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Serpentis Chemical Lab]] | | [[Serpentis Chemical Lab]] | ||
| Solitude | | Solitude | ||
| Low | | Low | ||
| Combat/data site | | Combat/data site | ||
|- | |||
|[[Core Runner Exile Distribution Base]] | |||
|Solitude | |||
|Low | |||
|Combat/data site | |||
|} | |} | ||