Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Capsuleer Day XXII: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Add initial tasks to agency campaign. Add {{Stub}}.
Add login campaign rewards, not finished.
Line 6: Line 6:
Capsuleers must log in daily to collect all rewards. <!--The campaign rewards [[SKIN]]s, [[Medical boosters|Boosters]] and 125.000 [[Skill Points]] for {{Clonestate|alpha|Alpha clones}} with 525.000 additional Skill Points, 26,500 [[EverMark]]s, and [[Society of Conscious Thought]] ships for {{Clonestate|omega|Omega clones}}.--> The big reward for Omega clones unlocks on 6 May, just as the conflict reaches its peak.
Capsuleers must log in daily to collect all rewards. <!--The campaign rewards [[SKIN]]s, [[Medical boosters|Boosters]] and 125.000 [[Skill Points]] for {{Clonestate|alpha|Alpha clones}} with 525.000 additional Skill Points, 26,500 [[EverMark]]s, and [[Society of Conscious Thought]] ships for {{Clonestate|omega|Omega clones}}.--> The big reward for Omega clones unlocks on 6 May, just as the conflict reaches its peak.


{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" style="background-color:#2B0C22"
{| class="wikitable collapsible <!--collapsed-->" style="background-color:#2B0C22"
|- style="background-color:#AE3388"
|- style="background-color:#AE3388"
! Day !! For Alpha Accounts !! Additional for Omega  
! Day !! For Alpha Accounts !! Additional for Omega  
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 1 || TBD<!--[[File:CrateCapsuleerDay.png|link=|32px]] Capsuleer Day XXI Fireworks Package (Tier 1 Gift)--> || TBD<!--[[File:Icon 50k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 50,000 Skill Points {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}-->
| style="text-align:center" | 1 || [[File:CrateCapsuleerDay.png|link=|32px]] Capsuleer Day XXII Fireworks Package (Tier 1 Gift) || [[File:Icon 50k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 50,000 Skill Points {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
<!--
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 2 || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 5,000 Skill Points {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Tyrantbreaker SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Stormbringer]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 2 || [[File:Capsuleer Day XIX SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Capsule]] Capsuleer Day XXI SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || [[File:Apotheosis.jpg|link=|32px|Shuttle]] [[Apotheosis]] {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 3 || [[File:SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Imicus]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || 3x Vidette Turquoise Satin - Limited
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 3 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow I.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Relic Strength Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || [[File:Capsuleer Day XIX SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Mekubal]] Capsuleer Day XXI SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 4 || [[File:Event Booster Red I.png|link=|32px]] Oxybeles Turret Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || [[File:Icon EverMark.png|link=|32px]] 4,000 EverMarks {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 4 || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 10,000 Skill Points {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Green II.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Capacitor Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 5 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow I.png|link=|32px]] Mnemon Relic Coherence Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || [[File:Event Booster Green II.png|link=|32px]] Nocturne Anti-Drain Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 5 || [[File:Event Booster Red I.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Turret Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || [[File:Icon EverMark.png|link=|32px]] 4,000 EverMarks {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 6 || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 10,000 Skill Points {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
|| [[File:SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Eagle]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 6 || [[File:Capsuleer Day XIX SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Cheetah]] Capsuleer Day XXI SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || [[File:Capsuleer Day XIX SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Vexor]] Capsuleer Day XXI SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
 
 
<!--
[[File:SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Eagle]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
[[File:Apotheosis.jpg|link=|32px|Shuttle]] [[Apotheosis]] {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
[[File:Event Booster Yellow I.png|link=|32px]] Mnemon Relic Strength Booster I (Tier 1 Gift)
[[File:Event Booster Green II.png|link=|32px]] Nocturne Capacitor Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
[[File:Event Booster Red I.png|link=|32px]] Oxybeles Turret Booster I (Tier 1 Gift)
[[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 10,000 Skill Points {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
 
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 7 || [[File:Admiral Noir's - Spiced Rum.png|link=|32px]] Admiral Noir's - Spiced Rum {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || [[File:Icon 100k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 100,000 Skill Points {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 7 || [[File:Admiral Noir's - Spiced Rum.png|link=|32px]] Admiral Noir's - Spiced Rum {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || [[File:Icon 100k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 100,000 Skill Points {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}