More actions
m Add icon. |
Add follow-up task to agency campaign. |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Find and visit the Caged Wormhole at an Unknown Anomaly in Azdaja Redoubt || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | | Find and visit the Caged Wormhole at an Unknown Anomaly in Azdaja Redoubt || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | ||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 style="background-color: #828D99;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Enter a Reckoning: Sleeper Forge site in high-security space or a Reckoning: Sleeper Foundry site in low-security space. This challenge is suitable for capsuleers flying solo. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | | Enter a Reckoning: Sleeper Forge site in high-security space or a Reckoning: Sleeper Foundry site in low-security space. This challenge is suitable for capsuleers flying solo. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left: 2em;" | Destroy 6 Sleeper Drones found in a Reckoning: Sleeper Forge or Reckoning: Sleeper Foundry. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=2 style="background-color: #828D99;" | | ! colspan=2 style="background-color: #828D99;" | | ||