Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Capsuleer Day XXII: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Add icon.
Add follow-up task to agency campaign.
Line 99: Line 99:
|-
|-
| Find and visit the Caged Wormhole at an Unknown Anomaly in Azdaja Redoubt || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points
| Find and visit the Caged Wormhole at an Unknown Anomaly in Azdaja Redoubt || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points
|-
! colspan=2 style="background-color: #828D99;" |
|-
|-
| Enter a Reckoning: Sleeper Forge site in high-security space or a Reckoning: Sleeper Foundry site in low-security space. This challenge is suitable for capsuleers flying solo. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points
| Enter a Reckoning: Sleeper Forge site in high-security space or a Reckoning: Sleeper Foundry site in low-security space. This challenge is suitable for capsuleers flying solo. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points
|-
| style="padding-left: 2em;" | Destroy 6 Sleeper Drones found in a Reckoning: Sleeper Forge or Reckoning: Sleeper Foundry. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points
|-
|-
! colspan=2 style="background-color: #828D99;" |  
! colspan=2 style="background-color: #828D99;" |