More actions
m →External Links: -added links to old but still viable youtube videos |
Updated information on the login campaign. |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
== 13 Days of Nexus (Login Campaign) == | == 13 Days of Nexus (Login Campaign) == | ||
Runs from 9th December 2021 to 4th January 2022. | |||
Capsuleers must log in for 13 out of the 27 days to collect all rewards. A total of 85k [[Skill Points]] are available to [[alpha clone]] accounts, while omega clone accounts have access to an additional 325k. | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="background-color:#0D2020" width=900px | |||
|- style="background-color:#4E2F7F" | |||
! Day !! For Alpha Accounts !! Additional for Omega | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 1 || Yoiul Festival Snowballs Crate (Tier 1 Gift) || [[File:Icon 25k Skill Points.png|32px|link=]] 25,000 Skill Points {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 2 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|32px|link=]] Wightstorm Sunyata Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || Ice Storm Filaments Crate {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 3 || [[File:Icon ice storm filament highsec.png|32px|link=]] DSHR-01H Highsec Ice Storm Filament (Tier 1 Gift) || [[Nemesis]] Aurora Universalis SKIN {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 4 || [[Rifter]] Aurora Universalis SKIN {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|32px|link=]] Wightstorm Vitarka Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 5 || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|32px|link=]] 10,000 Skill Points {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Icon 50k Skill Points.png|32px|link=]] 50,000 Skill Points {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 6 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|32px|link=]] Wightstorm Rapture Booster (Tier 1 Gift) || [[Purifier]] Aurora Universalis SKIN {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 7 || [[Kestrel]] Aurora Universalis SKIN {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|32px|link=]] Wightstorm Manasikara Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 8 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|32px|link=]] Wightstorm Nirvana Booster I {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[Manticore]] Aurora Universalis SKIN {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 9 || [[File:Icon 25k Skill Points.png|32px|link=]] 25,000 Skill Points {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || [[File:Icon 100k Skill Points.png|32px|link=]] 100,000 Skill Points {{color|#8063AA|(Tier 4 Gift)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 10 || [[Punisher]] Aurora Universalis SKIN {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|32px|link=]] Wightstorm Cetana Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 11 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|32px|link=]] Wightstorm Vitarka Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || [[Hound]] Aurora Universalis SKIN {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 12 || [[Tristan]] Aurora Universalis SKIN {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|32px|link=]] Wightstorm Sunyata Booster III {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 13 || [[File:Icon 50k Skill Points.png|32px|link=]] 50,000 Skill Points {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}|| [[File:Icon 250k Skill Points.png|32px|link=]] 250,000 Skill Points {{color|#8063AA|(Tier 4 Gift)}} | |||
|} | |||
== Winter Nexus (Agency Challenge) == | == Winter Nexus (Agency Challenge) == | ||