More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| Medium Energy Turret | | Medium Energy Turret | ||
| 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | | 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Exequror Navy Issue]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Medium Hybrid Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Gallente Cruiser) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 205: | Line 211: | ||
| Medium Projectile Turret | | Medium Projectile Turret | ||
| 10% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | | 10% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Stabber Fleet Issue]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Medium Projectile Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]] | ||