Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 187: Line 187:
| Medium Energy Turret
| Medium Energy Turret
| 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
| 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
|-
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]]
| [[Exequror Navy Issue]]
| Cruiser
| Medium Hybrid Turret
| 5% (per level Gallente Cruiser)
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]]
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]]
Line 205: Line 211:
| Medium Projectile Turret
| Medium Projectile Turret
| 10% (per level Minmatar Cruiser)
| 10% (per level Minmatar Cruiser)
|-
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]]
| [[Stabber Fleet Issue]]
| Cruiser
| Medium Projectile Turret
| 5% (per level Minmatar Cruiser)
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]]
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]]