Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Rayanth/SandboxTestingCodes: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Rayanth (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
m Update link because of page move.
 
(11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
On this page, I shall perform the wonderful task of playing around with random wiki codes.
On this page, I shall perform the wonderful task of playing around with random wiki codes.


= Upwell Fuel Costs =  
 
= Template =
 
==Agents==
 
{|class="wikitable apps sortable"
!colspan="1.00" | Agent
!colspan="1.00" | Standing req
!colspan="1.00" | Faction
!colspan="1.00" | Location
 
|-
|[[Ovon Flac]]
|6.00{{User:Rayanth/Sandbox}}
|Gallente Federation
|PPG-XC
 
|}
 
= Upwell Fuel Costs =
 


{{#css:
{{#css:
Line 77: Line 97:
|-
|-
| colspan="3" style="border-left: 0px; border-top: 0px;" | || Base Consumption || style="border-left: 0px;" | 10 || 40 || 24 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 36 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 5 || 10  
| colspan="3" style="border-left: 0px; border-top: 0px;" | || Base Consumption || style="border-left: 0px;" | 10 || 40 || 24 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 36 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 5 || 10  
|- style="border: 3px solid #ccc; border-bottom: 0px;"
|-
| rowspan="9" | Citadels
| rowspan="9" | Citadels
{| class="table-header-rotated" style="display:inline;"
 
| M || Standard || Astrahus || {{co|#00F000|7.5}} || {{co|#00F000|30}} || 24 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 36 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 5 || 10  
| M || Standard || Astrahus || {{co|#00F000|7.5}} || {{co|#00F000|30}} || 24 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 36 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 5 || 10  
|-
|-
Line 98: Line 116:
|-
|-
| XL || Faction || Upwell Palatine Keepstar || {{co|#00F000|7.5}} || {{co|#00F000|30}} || 24 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 36 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 5 || 10  
| XL || Faction || Upwell Palatine Keepstar || {{co|#00F000|7.5}} || {{co|#00F000|30}} || 24 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 36 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 5 || 10  
|}
|-
|- style="border: 3px solid #ccc; border-bottom: 0px;"
| rowspan="3" | Engineering<br>Complexes
| rowspan="3" | Engineering<br>Complexes
{| class="table-header-rotated" style="display:inline;"
| M || Standard || Raitaru || 10 || 40 || {{co|#00F000|18}} || {{co|#00F000|7.5}} || {{co|#00F000|9}} || {{co|#00F000|9}} || {{co|#00F000|9}} || {{co|#00F000|27}} || 15 || 15 || 15 || 5 || 10  
| M || Standard || Raitaru || 10 || 40 || {{co|#00F000|18}} || {{co|#00F000|7.5}} || {{co|#00F000|9}} || {{co|#00F000|9}} || {{co|#00F000|9}} || {{co|#00F000|27}} || 15 || 15 || 15 || 5 || 10  
|-
|-
Line 108: Line 123:
|-
|-
| XL || Standard || Sotiyo || 10 || 40 || {{co|#00F000|18}} || {{co|#00F000|7.5}} || {{co|#00F000|9}} || {{co|#00F000|9}} || {{co|#00F000|9}} || {{co|#00F000|27}} || 15 || 15 || 15 || 5 || 10  
| XL || Standard || Sotiyo || 10 || 40 || {{co|#00F000|18}} || {{co|#00F000|7.5}} || {{co|#00F000|9}} || {{co|#00F000|9}} || {{co|#00F000|9}} || {{co|#00F000|27}} || 15 || 15 || 15 || 5 || 10  
|}
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" | Refineries
| rowspan="2" | Refineries
{| class="table-header-rotated" style="display:inline;"
| M || Standard || Athanor || 10 || 40 || 24 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 36 || {{co|#00F000|11.25}} || {{co|#00F000|11.25}} || {{co|#00F000|11.25}} || {{co|#00F000|3.75}} || {{co|#00F000|7.5}}  
| M || Standard || Athanor || 10 || 40 || 24 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 36 || {{co|#00F000|11.25}} || {{co|#00F000|11.25}} || {{co|#00F000|11.25}} || {{co|#00F000|3.75}} || {{co|#00F000|7.5}}  
|-
|-
| L || Standard || Tatara || 10 || 40 || 24 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 36 || {{co|#00F000|11.25}} || {{co|#00F000|11.25}} || {{co|#00F000|11.25}} || {{co|#00F000|3.75}} || {{co|#00F000|7.5}}  
| L || Standard || Tatara || 10 || 40 || 24 || 10 || 12 || 12 || 12 || 36 || {{co|#00F000|11.25}} || {{co|#00F000|11.25}} || {{co|#00F000|11.25}} || {{co|#00F000|3.75}} || {{co|#00F000|7.5}}  
|}
|}
|}


Line 169: Line 180:
     [[Forward Reconnaissance Outpost]]
     [[Forward Reconnaissance Outpost]]
     [[Gallente COSMOS]]
     [[Gallente COSMOS]]
    --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
     [[Gas cloud harvesting]]
     [[Gas cloud harvesting]]
     [[Guristas COSMOS]]
     [[Guristas COSMOS]]
Line 198: Line 208:
     [[Mission reports]]
     [[Mission reports]]
     [[Mumble]]
     [[Mumble]]
    --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
     [[NPC damage types]]
     [[NPC damage types]]
     [[NSC Skill Recommendations]]
     [[NSC Skill Recommendations]]
Line 237: Line 248:
     [[Skill Hardwiring]]
     [[Skill Hardwiring]]
     [[Skill trading]]
     [[Skill trading]]
     [[Skillbook Program/Seeded Price]]
     [[Skillbook Program Seeded Price]]
     [[Skills and learning]]
     [[Skills and learning]]
     [[Small Dark Ochre and Gneiss Deposit]]
     [[Small Dark Ochre and Gneiss Deposit]]
Line 257: Line 268:
     [[The Explorers Shadow 020]]
     [[The Explorers Shadow 020]]
     [[Third-party tools]]
     [[Third-party tools]]
     [[Titles Department]]
     [[Archive:Titles Department]]
     [[True Power Provisional Headquarters]]
     [[True Power Provisional Headquarters]]
     [[Turrets]]
     [[Turrets]]