Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Rayanth/SandboxTestingCodes: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Rayanth (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Rayanth (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 121: Line 121:
! <div><span>Fuel Blocks/hr</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Cloning Center I</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Market Hub I</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Capital Shipyard I</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Hyasyoda Research Lab</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Invention Lab I</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Manufacturing Plant I</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Research Lab I</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Supercapital Shipyard I</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Biochemical Reactor I</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Composite Reactor I</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Hybrid Reactor I</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Moon Drill I</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Reprocessing Facility I</span></div>  
! <div><span>Fuel Blocks/hr</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Cloning Center I</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Market Hub I</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Capital Shipyard I</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Hyasyoda Research Lab</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Invention Lab I</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Manufacturing Plant I</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Research Lab I</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Supercapital Shipyard I</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Biochemical Reactor I</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Composite Reactor I</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Hybrid Reactor I</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Moon Drill I</span></div> !! <div><span>Standup Reprocessing Facility I</span></div>  
|-
|-
| Caesarium Cadmide || || O || O || || || || || || || || || ||
| Max Security Found || <span class="all">All</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="all">All</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="all">All</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="all">All</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span>
|-
|-
| Carbon Polymers ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || He ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || He ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
| Astrahus ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| Ceramic Powder ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || H ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || H ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
| Fortizar ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| Crystallite Alloy ||  || He ||  ||  || He ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
| Keepstar ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| Dysporite ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || He ||  ||  ||  || He ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
| 'Draccous' Fortizar ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| Fernite Alloy ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || H ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || H
| 'Horizon' Fortizar ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| Ferrofluid ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || H ||  || H ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
| 'Marginis' Fortizar ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| Fluxed Condensates ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || O ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || O ||  ||  ||  
| 'Moreau' Fortizar ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| Hexite ||  ||  ||  || N ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || N ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
| 'Prometheus' Fortizar ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|-
|-
| Hyperflurite ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || N ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || N
| Upwell Palatine Keepstar ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|-
|-
| Neo Mercurite ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || He || He ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
| Raitaru ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| Platinum Technite ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || N ||  ||  ||  || N ||  ||  ||  ||  
| Azbel ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|-
|-
| Promethim Mercurite ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || He ||  ||  || He ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
| Sotiyo ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|-
|-
| Prometium ||  || O ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || O ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
| Athanor ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| Rolled Tungsten Alloy ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || N ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || N ||
| Tatara ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
| Silicon Diborite ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || O ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || O ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
| Solerium ||  ||  || O || O ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
| Sulfuric Acid || N ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || N ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
| Thulium Hafnite ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || H ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || H ||  ||  ||
|-
| Titanium Chromide ||  ||  ||  || O ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || O ||  ||
|-
| Vanadium Hafnite ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || H ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || ||  || H
|-
| Max Security Found || <span class="all">All</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="all">All</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="all">All</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="all">All</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span> || <span class="ln">L/N</span>
|}
|}