More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Devalt Yotosala|Devalt Yotosala]] || CEO || Was also previously Director of Operations, Community Director, and NSC Manager | | [[User:Devalt Yotosala|Devalt Yotosala]] || CEO || Was also previously Director of Operations, Community Director, and NSC Manager | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Zolpidemz|Zolpidemz]] || Director of Diplomacy || Was also previously Diplomacy Manager | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Dairek Alamari|Dairek Alamari]] || Director of Student Administration || | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:White 0rchids|White 0rchids]] || Director of Combat || Was also previously FC Team Manager | |||
|} | |} | ||