More actions
m Add empty Agency campaign tables. |
m Add first tasks and rewards for Bloodraider Agency campaign. |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
== Login campaign == | == Login campaign == | ||
Pilots need to log in for 9 of the 12 days to get all login rewards. | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="background: #1F0804;" | {| class="wikitable" style="background: #1F0804;" | ||
|- style="background: #5A150D;" | |- style="background: #5A150D;" | ||
! style="text-align:center" | Day !! For Alpha Accounts !! Additional for Omega | ! style="text-align:center" | Day !! For Alpha Accounts !! Additional for Omega | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
== Agency campaign == | == Agency campaign == | ||
Each character can choose between two options for the Agency challenges and reward track for this event. You will receive points for shooting the opposing side to the one you choose in the agency, and you will receive a reward track themed around your chosen faction. Be aware that although you will only receive agency challenges and points for shooting the opposing side to the one you chose, there is no penalty for shooting both sides and taking the loot from both their sites. | |||
=== Blood Raider === | === Blood Raider === | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Combat Challenges | ! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Combat Challenges | ||
|- | |||
| '''Bloody Massacre 1/3''' || Enter a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ? points | | || || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ? points | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Exploration Challenges | ! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Exploration Challenges | ||
|- | |||
| '''Black Hat 1/2''' || Scan down and enter a Tetrimon Network Node or Hub data site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ? points | | || || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ? points | ||
| Line 51: | Line 55: | ||
! Points !! Icon !! Reward | ! Points !! Icon !! Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 50 || [[File:Icon halloween horrors crate.png|link=|32px]] || Scarlet Embrace Fireworks Crate | ||
|- | |||
| 100 || [[File:Ironblood SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Tormentor]] Ironblood SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 150 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] || Harvest Anti-Disruptor Booster II | |||
|- | |||
| 200 || [[File:Ironblood SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Magnate Navy Issue]] Ironblood SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 250 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] || Harvest Nosferatu Booster II | |||
|- | |||
| 300 || [[File:Ironblood SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Retribution]] Ironblood SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 350 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] || Harvest Webifier Booster II | |||
|- | |||
| 400 || [[File:Ironblood SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Coercer]] Ironblood SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 450 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] || Harvest Damage Booster II | |||
|- | |||
| 500 || [[File:Ironblood SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Pontifex]] Ironblood SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 550 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] || Harvest Anti-Disruptor Booster III | |||
|- | |||
| 600 || [[File:Ironblood SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Augoror]] Ironblood SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 650 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] || Harvest Nosferatu Booster III | |||
|- | |||
| 700 || [[File:Ironblood SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Curse]] Ironblood SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 750 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] || Harvest Webifier Booster III | |||
|- | |||
| 800 || [[File:Ironblood SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Prophecy Navy Issue]] Ironblood SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 850 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] || Harvest Damage Booster III | |||
|- | |||
| 900 || [[File:Ironblood SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Paladin]] Ironblood SKIN | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 74: | Line 112: | ||
! Points !! Icon !! Reward | ! Points !! Icon !! Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 50 || || | ||
|- | |||
| 100 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 150 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 200 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 250 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 300 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 350 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 400 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 450 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 500 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 550 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 600 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 650 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 700 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 750 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 800 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 850 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 900 || || | |||
|} | |} | ||