Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Crimson Harvest (2022): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Add first tasks and rewards for Bloodraider Agency campaign.
Tyreynna (talk | contribs)
m Add Tetrimon challenges I + rewards
Line 42: Line 42:
| '''Bloody Massacre 1/3''' || Enter a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points
| '''Bloody Massacre 1/3''' || Enter a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points
|-
|-
|  ||  || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ? points
| '''Bloody Massacre 2/3''' ||| [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ? points
|-
| '''Bloody Massacre 3/3''' ||  || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ? points
|-
|-
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Exploration Challenges
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Exploration Challenges
Line 48: Line 50:
| '''Black Hat 1/2''' || Scan down and enter a Tetrimon Network Node or Hub data site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points
| '''Black Hat 1/2''' || Scan down and enter a Tetrimon Network Node or Hub data site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points
|-
|-
| ||  || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ? points
| '''Black Hat 2/2''' ||  || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ? points
|}
|}


Line 101: Line 103:
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Combat Challenges
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Combat Challenges
|-
|-
|  ||  || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ? points
| '''Halt the Harvest 1/3''' || Enter a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points
|-
| '''Halt the Harvest 2/3''' ||| [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ? points
|-
| '''Halt the Harvest 3/3''' ||  || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ? points
|-
|-
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Exploration Challenges
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Exploration Challenges
|-
|-
| ||  || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ? points
| '''Harvest Hacking 1/2''' || Scan down and enter a Crimson Harvest Network Node or Hub data site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points
|-
| '''Harvest Hacking 2/2''' ||  || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ? points
|}
|}


Line 112: Line 120:
! Points !! Icon !! Reward
! Points !! Icon !! Reward
|-
|-
| 50 || ||  
| 50 || [[File:Icon halloween horrors crate.png|link=|32px]] || Scarlet Embrace Fireworks Crate
|-
|-
| 100 || ||  
| 100 || [[File:Order of Tetrimon SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Tormentor]] Order of Tetrimon SKIN
|-
|-
| 150 || ||  
| 150 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Anti-Drain Booster II
|-
|-
| 200 || ||  
| 200 || [[File:Order of Tetrimon SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Magnate Navy Issue]] Order of Tetrimon SKIN
|-
|-
| 250 || ||  
| 250 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Capacitor Booster II
|-
|-
| 300 || ||  
| 300 || [[File:Order of Tetrimon SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Retribution]] Order of Tetrimon SKIN
|-
|-
| 350 || ||  
| 350 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Resistance Booster II
|-
|-
| 400 || ||  
| 400 || [[File:Order of Tetrimon SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Coercer]] Order of Tetrimon SKIN
|-
|-
| 450 || ||  
| 450 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Precision Booster II
|-
|-
| 500 || ||  
| 500 || [[File:Order of Tetrimon SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Pontifex]] Order of Tetrimon SKIN
|-
|-
| 550 || ||  
| 550 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Anti-Drain Booster III
|-
|-
| 600 || ||  
| 600 || [[File:Order of Tetrimon SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Augoror]] Order of Tetrimon SKIN
|-
|-
| 650 || ||  
| 650 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Capacitor Booster III
|-
|-
| 700 || ||  
| 700 || [[File:Order of Tetrimon SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Curse]] Order of Tetrimon SKIN
|-
|-
| 750 || ||  
| 750 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Resistance Booster III
|-
|-
| 800 || ||  
| 800 || [[File:Order of Tetrimon SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Prophecy Navy Issue]] Order of Tetrimon SKIN
|-
|-
| 850 || ||  
| 850 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Precision Booster III
|-
|-
| 900 || ||  
| 900 || [[File:Order of Tetrimon SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Paladin]] Order of Tetrimon SKIN
|}
|}