Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Crimson Harvest (2025): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Add login campaign rewards.
Add initial Blood Raide agency campaign task.
Line 83: Line 83:
|-
|-
! colspan=4 style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Combat Challenges
! colspan=4 style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Combat Challenges
|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Bloody Massacre 1/3''' || Enter a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points
<!--|-
<!--|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Bloody Massacre 1/3''' || Enter a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10&nbsp;points
|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" '''Bloody Massacre 2/3''' || Destroy 10 Tetrimon ships within a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20&nbsp;points
| style="white-space: nowrap;" '''Bloody Massacre 2/3''' || Destroy 10 Tetrimon ships within a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20&nbsp;points
|-
|-
Line 96: Line 96:
|-
|-
! colspan=4 style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Exploration Challenges
! colspan=4 style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Exploration Challenges
|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Black Hat 1/2''' || Scan down and enter a Tetrimon Network Node or Hub data site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20&nbsp;points
<!--|-
<!--|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Black Hat 1/2''' || Scan down and enter a Tetrimon Network Node or Hub data site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20&nbsp;points
|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" '''Black Hat 2/2''' || Hack a Tetrimon Network Node or Hub. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30&nbsp;points
| style="white-space: nowrap;" '''Black Hat 2/2''' || Hack a Tetrimon Network Node or Hub. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30&nbsp;points
|-
|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Black Hat'''<br>''Repeatable'' || Hack a Tetrimon Network Node or Hub. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10&nbsp;points
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Black Hat'''<br>''Repeatable'' || Hack a Tetrimon Network Node or Hub. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10&nbsp;points
-->
|-
! colspan=4 style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Biocybernetic Challenges
|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Biocybernetic Incident 1/3''' || Enter a Biocybernetic Incident site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10&nbsp;points
<!--|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Biocybernetic Incident 2/3''' || ?? || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ?&nbsp;points
|-
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Biocybernetic Incident 3/3''' || ?? || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ?&nbsp;points
-->
-->
|}
|}