More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 395: | Line 395: | ||
| Large Energy Turret | | Large Energy Turret | ||
| 5% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser) | | 5% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Naga]] | |||
| Battlecruiser | |||
| Large Hybrid Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Caldari Battlecruiser) | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Battleship === | === Battleship === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||