Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 472: Line 472:
| Battlecruiser
| Battlecruiser
| Large Hybrid Turret
| Large Hybrid Turret
| 50%
|-
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]]
| [[Tornado]]
| Battlecruiser
| Large Projectile Turret
| 50%
| 50%
|-
|-