Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Skills and learning: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Simple typo fix
Line 352: Line 352:
! Total SP
! Total SP
! Source
! Source
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Basic 'Radiance' Cerebral Accelerator
| +4
| data-sort-value="24" rowspan=4 | 24 hours
| 8,640
| rowspan=5 style="text-align: left;" | [[Crimson Harvest]]
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Potent 'Radiance' Cerebral Accelerator
| +8
| 17,280
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Blood Raider Cerebral Accelerator
| style="text-align: left;" | Blood Raider Cerebral Accelerator
| +10
| +10
| data-sort-value="24" rowspan=2 | 24 hours
| 21,600
| 21,600
| rowspan=2 style="text-align: left;" | [[Crimson Harvest]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Advanced Blood Raider Cerebral Accelerator
| style="text-align: left;" | Advanced Blood Raider Cerebral Accelerator
| +12
| +12
| 25,920
| 25,920
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Extended 'Radiance' Cerebral Accelerator
| +6
| data-sort-value="72" | 3 days
| 38,880
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Copper Ouroboros Accelerator
| style="text-align: left;" | Copper Ouroboros Accelerator
Line 370: Line 383:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Silver Ouroboros Accelerator
| style="text-align: left;" | Silver Ouroboros Accelerator
| data-sort-value="72" | 72 hours
| data-sort-value="72" | 3 days
| 64,800
| 64,800
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Gold Ouroboros Accelerator
| style="text-align: left;" | Gold Ouroboros Accelerator
| data-sort-value="120" | 120 hours
| data-sort-value="120" | 5 days
| 108,000
| 108,000
|-
|-