More actions
m . |
m . |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| Hunting Yoiul LADs 2-8/13 || '''Destroy XXX''' || Scan down and destroy XXX. Sightings have been reported in (HS/LS/NS) Volatile Ice Storms and systems (0/1/2) jumps from any storm's center. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | | Hunting Yoiul LADs 2-8/13 || '''Destroy XXX''' || Scan down and destroy XXX. Sightings have been reported in (HS/LS/NS) Volatile Ice Storms and systems (0/1/2) jumps from any storm's center. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hunting Yoiul LADs 9/13 || '''Destroy XXX''' || Scan down and destroy XXX. Sightings have been reported in (HS/LS/NS) Volatile Ice Storms and systems (0/1/2) jumps from any storm's center. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] | | Hunting Yoiul LADs 9/13 || '''Destroy XXX''' || Scan down and destroy XXX. Sightings have been reported in (HS/LS/NS) Volatile Ice Storms and systems (0/1/2) jumps from any storm's center. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | ||
[[File:Aurora Universalis SKIN.png|32px|link=]] [[Outrider]] Aurora Universalis SKIN | [[File:Aurora Universalis SKIN.png|32px|link=]] [[Outrider]] Aurora Universalis SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hunting Yoiul LADs 10-12/13 || '''Destroy XXX''' || Scan down and destroy XXX. Sightings have been reported in (HS/LS/NS) Volatile Ice Storms and systems (0/1/2) jumps from any storm's center. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | | Hunting Yoiul LADs 10-12/13 || '''Destroy XXX''' || Scan down and destroy XXX. Sightings have been reported in (HS/LS/NS) Volatile Ice Storms and systems (0/1/2) jumps from any storm's center. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hunting Yoiul LADs 13/13 || '''Destroy XXX''' || Scan down and destroy XXX. Sightings have been reported in (HS/LS/NS) Volatile Ice Storms and systems (0/1/2) jumps from any storm's center. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] | | Hunting Yoiul LADs 13/13 || '''Destroy XXX''' || Scan down and destroy XXX. Sightings have been reported in (HS/LS/NS) Volatile Ice Storms and systems (0/1/2) jumps from any storm's center. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | ||
[[File:Aurora Universalis SKIN.png|32px|link=]] [[Odysseus]] Aurora Universalis SKIN | [[File:Aurora Universalis SKIN.png|32px|link=]] [[Odysseus]] Aurora Universalis SKIN | ||
|- | |||
| Hunting Yoiul LADs (repeatable) || '''Destroy Yoiul LADs''' || Scan down and destroy 5 Yoiul LADs in Volatile Ice Storms. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | |||
|} | |} | ||