More actions
m →Anomalies: no variants for drone anomalies |
→Chemical labs: More chemical labs (WIP) |
||
| Line 647: | Line 647: | ||
==Chemical labs== | ==Chemical labs== | ||
Chemical labs are found with probe scanning. Even though the probe scanning window categorizes them as gas sites they are actually combat sites. In order to get access to the rewards the site needs to be cleared of hostiles and the containers in site need to be hacked with data analyzer. | Chemical labs are found with probe scanning. Even though the probe scanning window categorizes them as gas sites they are actually combat sites. In order to get access to the rewards the site needs to be cleared of hostiles and the containers in site need to be hacked with data analyzer. | ||
|[[Angel Cartel]] | |||
[[The Blood Raider Covenant|Blood Raiders]] | |||
[[Guristas Pirates]] | |||
[[Sansha's Nation]] | |||
[[Serpentis Corporation]] | |||
{|class=wikitable cellpadding="3" style="border-spacing:1px;margin:8px auto;text-align:center" | |||
!colspan="1" style="background:#222222"| Faction | |||
!colspan="1" style="background:#222222"| Site | |||
!colspan="1" style="background:#222222"| Location | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="6" style="background:#222222"| [[Angel Cartel]] | |||
|[[ Angel Chemical Lab ]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[ Angel Gas Processing Site ]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[ Elohim Sooth Sayer Distribution Base ]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[ Elohim X-Instinct Distribution Base ]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[ Elohim Sooth Sayer Production Facility ]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Core Runner Exile Production Facility ]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="6" style="background:#222222"| [[The Blood Raider Covenant|Blood Raiders]] | |||
|[[Serpentis Chemical Lab]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Serpentis Gas Processing Site]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Core Runner Drop Distribution ]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Core Runner Exile Distribution Base ]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Core Runner Drop Production Facility ]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Core Runner Exile Production Facility ]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="6" style="background:#222222"| [[Guristas Pirates]] | |||
|[[Serpentis Chemical Lab]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Serpentis Gas Processing Site]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Core Runner Drop Distribution ]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Core Runner Exile Distribution Base ]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Core Runner Drop Production Facility ]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Core Runner Exile Production Facility ]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="6" style="background:#222222"| [[Sansha's Nation]] | |||
|[[Serpentis Chemical Lab]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Serpentis Gas Processing Site]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Core Runner Drop Distribution ]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Core Runner Exile Distribution Base ]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Core Runner Drop Production Facility ]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Core Runner Exile Production Facility ]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="6" style="background:#222222"| [[Serpentis Corporation]] | |||
|[[Serpentis Chemical Lab]] | |||
|Solitude | |||
|- | |||
|[[Serpentis Gas Processing Site]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Core Runner Drop Distribution ]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Core Runner Exile Distribution Base ]] | |||
|Solitude | |||
|- | |||
|[[Core Runner Drop Production Facility ]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Core Runner Exile Production Facility ]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class=wikitable style="width:900px" | {| class=wikitable style="width:900px" | ||