More actions
Add hacking loot. Fix typo. |
→Tasks: "Sell any Drifter Wormhole filament, Emission Amplifier, or Emission Limiter on the market." is the last step in this task cycle. It is then replaced with "Mine 7000 Tyranite." |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-left: 2em;" | Manufacture any Emission Amplifier or Limiter. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 15 points | | style="padding-left: 2em;" | Manufacture any Emission Amplifier or Limiter. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 15 points | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left: 2em;" | Sell any Drifter Wormhole filament, Emission Amplifier, or Emission Limiter on the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=2 style="background-color: #828D99;" | | ! colspan=2 style="background-color: #828D99;" | | ||