Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Capsuleer Day XXII: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Add follow-up task to agency campaign.
Add login campaign rewards
Line 4: Line 4:


== Login Campaign ==
== Login Campaign ==
Capsuleers must log in daily to collect all rewards. <!--The campaign rewards [[SKIN]]s, [[Medical boosters|Boosters]] and 125.000 [[Skill Points]] for {{Clonestate|alpha|Alpha clones}} with 525.000 additional Skill Points, 26,500 [[EverMark]]s, and [[Society of Conscious Thought]] ships for {{Clonestate|omega|Omega clones}}.--> The big reward for Omega clones unlocks on 6 May, just as the conflict reaches its peak.
Capsuleers must log in daily to collect all rewards. The campaign rewards [[SKIN]]s, [[Medical boosters|Boosters]] and 130.000 [[Skill Points]] for {{Clonestate|alpha|Alpha clones}} with 525.000 additional Skill Points, and 26,500 [[EverMark]]s for {{Clonestate|omega|Omega clones}}. The big reward for Omega clones unlocks on 6 May, just as the conflict reaches its peak.


{| class="wikitable collapsible <!--collapsed-->" style="background-color:#2B0C22"
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" style="background-color:#2B0C22"
|- style="background-color:#AE3388"
|- style="background-color:#AE3388"
! Day !! For Alpha Accounts !! Additional for Omega  
! Day !! For Alpha Accounts !! Additional for Omega  
Line 23: Line 23:
  || [[File:SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Eagle]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
  || [[File:SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Eagle]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
 
| style="text-align:center" | 7 || [[File:Event Booster Purple I.png|link=|32px]] Calyx Repairer Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || [[File:Icon 100k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 100,000 Skill Points {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
 
<!--
[[File:SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Eagle]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
[[File:Apotheosis.jpg|link=|32px|Shuttle]] [[Apotheosis]] {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
[[File:Event Booster Yellow I.png|link=|32px]] Mnemon Relic Strength Booster I (Tier 1 Gift)
[[File:Event Booster Green II.png|link=|32px]] Nocturne Capacitor Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
[[File:Event Booster Red I.png|link=|32px]] Oxybeles Turret Booster I (Tier 1 Gift)
[[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 10,000 Skill Points {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
 
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 7 || [[File:Admiral Noir's - Spiced Rum.png|link=|32px]] Admiral Noir's - Spiced Rum {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || [[File:Icon 100k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 100,000 Skill Points {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 8 || [[File:Event Booster Purple I.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Repairer Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || [[File:Sunesis.jpg|link=|32px]] [[Sunesis]] {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 8 || 3x Conflux Mist Gloss - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Red II.png|link=|32px]] Eidolon Missile Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 9 || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 5,000 Skill Points {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Red II.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Turret Booster II {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 9 || [[File:Event Booster Green I.png|link=|32px]] Nocturne Anti-Drain Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || 3x Scrutinized Cyan Satin - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 10 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow I.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Scan Booster I {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || [[File:Capsuleer Day XIX SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Rodiva]] Capsuleer Day XXI SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 10 || [[File:Event Booster Purple I.png|link=|32px]] Lithos Mining Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || [[File:Icon EverMark.png|link=|32px]] 7,500 EverMarks {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 11 || [[File:Capsuleer Day XIX SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Helios]] Capsuleer Day XXI SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Relic Strength Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 11 || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 15,000 Skill Points {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Harbinger]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 12 || [[File:Event Booster Green I.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Capacitor Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || [[File:Gnosis.jpg|link=|32px]] [[Gnosis]] {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 12 || [[File:SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Magnate]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || 3x Sleeper Seafoam Matte - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 13 || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 10,000 Skill Points {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Icon EverMark.png|link=|32px]] 7,500 EverMarks {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 13 || [[File:Event Booster Green II.png|link=|32px]] Kausis Capacitor Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Icon 150k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 125,000 Skill Points {{color|#8063AA|(Tier 4 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 14 || [[File:Event Booster Green I.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Agility Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || [[File:Capsuleer Day XIX SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Khizriel]] Capsuleer Day XXI SKIN {{color|#8063AA|(Tier 4 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 14 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] Phylax Armor  Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Brutix Navy Issue]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 15 || [[File:Event Booster Purple II.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Repairer Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Yellow III.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Scan Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 15 || [[File:Icon 25k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 25,000 Skill Points {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Purple III.png|link=|32px]]x Lithos Mining Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 16 || [[File:Capsuleer Day XIX SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Badger]] Capsuleer Day XXI SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || [[File:Icon 150k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 125,000 Skill Points {{color|#8063AA|(Tier 4 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 16 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] Palimpsest Relic Strength Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || 3x Polemos Bronze - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 17 || [[File:Event Booster Red II.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Turret Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Praxis.jpg|link=|32px]] [[Praxis]] {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 17 || [[File:Event Booster Red III.png|link=|32px]] Oxybeles Turret Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Icon EverMark.png|link=|32px]] 15,000 EverMarks {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 18 || [[File:Icon 25k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 25,000 Skill Points {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Capsuleer Day XIX SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Marshal]] Capsuleer Day XXI SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 18 || 3x Strategos Patina Metallic - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || Potent Capsuleer Day XXII Glamourex Booster {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 19 || [[File:Capsuleer Day XIX SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Sigil]] Capsuleer Day XXI SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Yellow III.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Scan Repairer III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 19 || [[File:Icon Yoiul Festival Trinket Crate Icon.png|link=|32px]] Historic Capsuleer Day Apparel Crate {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Icon Yoiul Festival Apparel Crate Icon.png|link=|32px]]] Historic Capsuleer Day SKIN Crate {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 20 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow III.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Relic Coherence Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Icon EverMark.png|link=|32px]] 15,000 EverMarks {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 20 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] Basic Capsuleer Day XXII Cerebral Accelerator {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || [[File:SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Praxis]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 21 || [[File:Capsuleer Day XIX SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Maller]] Capsuleer Day XXI SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || [[File:Metamorphosis.jpg|link=|32px]] [[Metamorphosis]] {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 21 || [[File:SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Oneiros]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || 2x Wheel of the Awoken - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 22 || [[File:Event Booster Green II.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Capacitor Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Capsuleer Day XIX SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Zirnitra]] Capsuleer Day XXI SKIN {{color|#8063AA|(Tier 4 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 22 || [[File:Icon 50k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 75,000 Skill Points {{color|#8063AA|(Tier 4 Gift)}} || [[File:Icon 250k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 250,000 Skill Points {{color|#8063AA|(Tier 4 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 23 || [[File:Icon 50k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 75,000 Skill Points {{color|#8063AA|(Tier 4 Gift)}} || [[File:Icon 250k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 250,000 Skill Points {{color|#8063AA|(Tier 4 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 23 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] Pelte Shield Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Yellow III.png|link=|32px]] Mnemon Relic Coherence Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 24 || [[File:Event Booster Purple II.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Repairer Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Relic Strength Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 24 || [[File:Event Booster Green II.png|link=|32px]] Nocturne Anti-Drain Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || 2x Sleeper Seafoam Matte - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 25 || [[File:Event Booster Green II.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Agility Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Red III.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Turret Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 25 || [[File:Event Booster Purple II.png|link=|32px]] Lithos Mining Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Yellow III.png|link=|32px]] Phylax Armor Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 26 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Relic Range Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Purple III.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Armor Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 26 || {{Imageserver|types|87782|icon|size= 32}} 2x Vidette Turquoise Satin - Limited || [[File:Event Booster Red III.png|link=|32px]] Oxybeles Turret Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 27 || [[File:Event Booster Green II.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Capacitor Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Yellow III.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Relic Coherence Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 27 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] Palimpsest Relic Strength Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || 2x Polemos Bronze - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 28 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Scan Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Purple III.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Repairer Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 28 || [[File:Event Booster Green II.png|link=|32px]] Kausis Capacitor Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Purple III.png|link=|32px]] Asclepius Remote Repair Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 29 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Relic Coherence Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Green III.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Agility Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 29 || [[File:Event Booster Red II.png|link=|32px]] Eidolon Missile Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Purple III.png|link=|32px]]x Lithos Mining Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 30 || [[File:Event Booster Red II.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Turret Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Yellow III.png|link=|32px]] SoCT Relic Range Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 30 || 2x Scrutinized Cyan Satin - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || 1x Wheel of the Awoken - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
-->
|}
|}