More actions
Add link. Expand table. Add section mining sites. Add section small tyranite deposit |
Add repeat tasks to agency campaign. |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
! colspan=2 style="background-color: #828D99;" | | ! colspan=2 style="background-color: #828D99;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Enter a Reckoning: Sleeper Reserve in high-security space or a Reckoning: Drifter Stockpile in low-security space. A probe scanner is needed to locate these sites and a relic analyzer to complete them. This challenge is suitable for capsuleers flying solo. [ | | Enter a Reckoning: Sleeper Reserve in high-security space or a Reckoning: Drifter Stockpile in low-security space. A probe scanner is needed to locate these sites and a relic analyzer to complete them. This challenge is suitable for capsuleers flying solo. [Initial] || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-left: 2em;" | Hack Ruined Sleeper Depots, Preserved Sleeper Depots, Drifter Collections, or Prime Drifter Collections found in Reckoning: Sleeper Reserve or Reckoning: Drifter Stockpile sites. ( | | style="padding-left: 2em;" | Hack Ruined Sleeper Depots, Preserved Sleeper Depots, Drifter Collections, or Prime Drifter Collections found in Reckoning: Sleeper Reserve or Reckoning: Drifter Stockpile sites. (1x) [Initial] || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-left: 2em;" | Hack further Ruined Sleeper Depots, Preserved Sleeper Depots, Drifter Collections, or Prime Drifter Collections found in Reckoning: Sleeper Reserve or Reckoning: Drifter Stockpile sites. ( | | style="padding-left: 2em;" | Hack further Ruined Sleeper Depots, Preserved Sleeper Depots, Drifter Collections, or Prime Drifter Collections found in Reckoning: Sleeper Reserve or Reckoning: Drifter Stockpile sites. (2x) [Initial] || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 25 points | ||
|- | |||
| Enter a Reckoning: Sleeper Reserve in high-security space or a Reckoning: Drifter Stockpile in low-security space. A probe scanner is needed to locate these sites and a relic analyzer to complete them. This challenge is suitable for capsuleers flying solo. [Repeat] || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left: 2em;" | Hack Ruined Sleeper Depots, Preserved Sleeper Depots, Drifter Collections, or Prime Drifter Collections found in Reckoning: Sleeper Reserve or Reckoning: Drifter Stockpile sites. (1x) [Repeat] || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left: 2em;" | Hack further Ruined Sleeper Depots, Preserved Sleeper Depots, Drifter Collections, or Prime Drifter Collections found in Reckoning: Sleeper Reserve or Reckoning: Drifter Stockpile sites. (2x) [Repeat] || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 15 points | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=2 style="background-color: #828D99;" | | ! colspan=2 style="background-color: #828D99;" | | ||