Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Capsuleer Day XXII: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Add repeat tasks to agency campaign.
"Mine 7000 Tyranite." is followed by "Manufacture any Drifter Wormhole filament." which is then followed by "Manufacture any Emission Amplifier or Limiter." I don't know what follows after, as of time of edit.
Line 83: Line 83:
|-
|-
| Enter Reckoning: Nexus Point. This is a challenging site, not recommended for solo pilots. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 25 points
| Enter Reckoning: Nexus Point. This is a challenging site, not recommended for solo pilots. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 25 points
|-
! colspan=2 style="background-color: #828D99;" |
|-
|-
| Mine 7000 Tyranite. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points
| Mine 7000 Tyranite. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points
|-
| style="padding-left: 2em;" | Manufacture any Drifter Wormhole filament. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 15 points
|-
| style="padding-left: 2em;" | Manufacture any Emission Amplifier or Limiter. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 15 points
|-
! colspan=2 style="background-color: #828D99;" |
|-
|-
| Find and visit the Caged Wormhole at an Unknown Anomaly in Azdaja Redoubt || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points
| Find and visit the Caged Wormhole at an Unknown Anomaly in Azdaja Redoubt || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points
Line 101: Line 109:
|-
|-
| style="padding-left: 2em;" | Hack further Ruined Sleeper Depots, Preserved Sleeper Depots, Drifter Collections, or Prime Drifter Collections found in Reckoning: Sleeper Reserve or Reckoning: Drifter Stockpile sites. (2x) [Initial] || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 25 points
| style="padding-left: 2em;" | Hack further Ruined Sleeper Depots, Preserved Sleeper Depots, Drifter Collections, or Prime Drifter Collections found in Reckoning: Sleeper Reserve or Reckoning: Drifter Stockpile sites. (2x) [Initial] || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 25 points
|-
! colspan=2 style="background-color: #828D99;" |
|-  
|-  
| Enter a Reckoning: Sleeper Reserve in high-security space or a Reckoning: Drifter Stockpile in low-security space. A probe scanner is needed to locate these sites and a relic analyzer to complete them. This challenge is suitable for capsuleers flying solo. [Repeat] || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points
| Enter a Reckoning: Sleeper Reserve in high-security space or a Reckoning: Drifter Stockpile in low-security space. A probe scanner is needed to locate these sites and a relic analyzer to complete them. This challenge is suitable for capsuleers flying solo. [Repeat] || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points