Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Winter Nexus (2025): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m .
m .
Line 162: Line 162:
| Hunting Yoiul LADs 1/13 || '''Destroy Water-Sucker''' || Scan down and destroy Water-Sucker. Sightings have been reported in high-sec Volatile Ice Storms and systems 2 jumps from any storm's center. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points
| Hunting Yoiul LADs 1/13 || '''Destroy Water-Sucker''' || Scan down and destroy Water-Sucker. Sightings have been reported in high-sec Volatile Ice Storms and systems 2 jumps from any storm's center. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points
|-
|-
| Hunting Yoiul LADs 2-8/13 || '''Destroy XXX''' || Scan down and destroy XXX. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points
| Hunting Yoiul LADs 2-8/13 || '''Destroy XXX''' || Scan down and destroy XXX. Sightings have been reported in (HS/LS/NS) Volatile Ice Storms and systems (0/1/2) jumps from any storm's center. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points
|-
|-
| Hunting Yoiul LADs 9/13 || '''Destroy XXX''' || Scan down and destroy XXX. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points
| Hunting Yoiul LADs 9/13 || '''Destroy XXX''' || Scan down and destroy XXX. Sightings have been reported in (HS/LS/NS) Volatile Ice Storms and systems (0/1/2) jumps from any storm's center. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points
[[File:Aurora Universalis SKIN.png|32px|link=]] [[Outrider]] Aurora Universalis SKIN
[[File:Aurora Universalis SKIN.png|32px|link=]] [[Outrider]] Aurora Universalis SKIN
|-
| Hunting Yoiul LADs 10-12/13 || '''Destroy XXX''' || Scan down and destroy XXX. Sightings have been reported in (HS/LS/NS) Volatile Ice Storms and systems (0/1/2) jumps from any storm's center. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points
|-
| Hunting Yoiul LADs 13/13 || '''Destroy XXX''' || Scan down and destroy XXX. Sightings have been reported in (HS/LS/NS) Volatile Ice Storms and systems (0/1/2) jumps from any storm's center. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points
[[File:Aurora Universalis SKIN.png|32px|link=]] [[Odysseus]] Aurora Universalis SKIN
|}
|}