Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Caldari Union Day (2022): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Agency campaign: added points for 3/3 comabt
Line 63: Line 63:
|-
|-
| '''Union Day Combat Demonstration'''<br>Combat 3/3 || Destroy the Commander in a Combat Challenge site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30&nbsp;points
| '''Union Day Combat Demonstration'''<br>Combat 3/3 || Destroy the Commander in a Combat Challenge site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30&nbsp;points
|-
| '''Union Day Combat Demonstration'''<br>Repeatable || Destroy the Commander in a Combat Challenge site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10&nbsp;points
|-
|-
! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Exploration Challenges
! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Exploration Challenges