More actions
m Add Login campaign |
m →Agency campain: Add Agency campaign (incomplete) |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
== Agency campain == | == Agency campain == | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:center; background-color:#0D2020; width: 1000px" | |||
|- style="background-color:#205FCF;" | |||
! Task Name!! Description !! Reward | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Egg Hunt | |||
|- | |||
| '''Crack the Capsule''' || Locate and destroy a Mysterious Capsule. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Combat Challenges | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hop om the Hunt'''<br>Combat 1/3 || Enter a Guristas Hunt Outpost site in high-security, low-security or null-security. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points | |||
|- | |||
| '''?'''<br>Combat 2/3 || || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ? points | |||
|- | |||
| '''?'''<br>Combat 3/3 || || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ? points | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Exploration Challenges | |||
|- | |||
| '''Sniff out the secrets'''<br>Exploration 1/2 || Scan down and enter a Hunt Data Relay site. You will need a data analyzer module and a probe scanner for the task ahead. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points | |||
|- | |||
| '''?'''<br>Exploration 2/3 || || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ? points | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" Style="background-color:#0D2020;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#205FCF;" | |||
! Points !! Icon !! Reward | |||
|- | |||
| 50 || || Hunt Probing Booster II | |||
|- | |||
| 100 || || [[Pontifex]] Hunter's Quiver SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 150 || || Hunt Rapid Repair Booster II | |||
|- | |||
| 200 || || [[Bifrost]] Hunter's Quiver SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 250 || || Hunt Drone Precision Booster II | |||
|- | |||
| 300 || || [[Stork]] Hunter's Quiver SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 350 || || Hunt Missile Damage Booster II | |||
|- | |||
| 400 || || [[Magus]] Hunter's Quiver SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 450 || || Hunt Pursuit Booster II | |||
|- | |||
| 500 || || [[Scythe Fleet Issue]] Hunter's Quiver SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 550 || || Hunt Resistance Booster II | |||
|- | |||
| 600 || || [[Vexor Navy Issue]] Hunter's Quiver SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 650 || || Hunt Missile Velocity Booster II | |||
|- | |||
| 700 || || [[Omen Navy Issue]] Hunter's Quiver SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 750 || || Hunt Drone Damage Booster II | |||
|- | |||
| 800 || || [[Stabber Fleet Issue]] Hunter's Quiver SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 850 || || Hunt Booster Crate | |||
|- | |||
| 900 || || [[Gila]] Hunter's Quiver SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 950 || || 2x Hunt Booster Crate | |||
|} | |||
== Login campaign == | == Login campaign == | ||