Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Capsuleer Day XXII: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Update hacking loot. Remove twitch section.
Line 83: Line 83:
| Enter an Observatory Infiltration. A probe scanner is needed to locate this site and a relic analyzer is necessary to complete it. This challenge is suitable for capsuleers flying solo. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points
| Enter an Observatory Infiltration. A probe scanner is needed to locate this site and a relic analyzer is necessary to complete it. This challenge is suitable for capsuleers flying solo. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points
|-  
|-  
| style="padding-left: 2em;" | Complete Observatory Infiltration || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 35 points
|-
| Enter Reckoning: Labyrinth Complex. This is a challenging site, not recommended for solo pilots. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 25 points
| Enter Reckoning: Labyrinth Complex. This is a challenging site, not recommended for solo pilots. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 25 points
|-
|-