More actions
Update hacking loot. Remove twitch section. |
|||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| Enter an Observatory Infiltration. A probe scanner is needed to locate this site and a relic analyzer is necessary to complete it. This challenge is suitable for capsuleers flying solo. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | | Enter an Observatory Infiltration. A probe scanner is needed to locate this site and a relic analyzer is necessary to complete it. This challenge is suitable for capsuleers flying solo. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-left: 2em;" | Complete Observatory Infiltration || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 35 points | |||
|- | |||
| Enter Reckoning: Labyrinth Complex. This is a challenging site, not recommended for solo pilots. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 25 points | | Enter Reckoning: Labyrinth Complex. This is a challenging site, not recommended for solo pilots. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 25 points | ||
|- | |- | ||