More actions
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Snowball challenge 3/9 || '''Snowball fight!''' || Target another capsuleer and shoot them with a snowball. || [[File:Icon ice storm filament nullsec.png|32px|link=]] 1x VXN-01N Nullsec Ice Storm Filament<br>[[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | | Snowball challenge 3/9 || '''Snowball fight!''' || Target another capsuleer and shoot them with a snowball. || [[File:Icon ice storm filament nullsec.png|32px|link=]] 1x VXN-01N Nullsec Ice Storm Filament<br>[[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | ||
|- | |||
! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Filament/Other Challenges | ! colspan=4 style="background-color:#205FCF" | Filament/Other Challenges | ||
|- | |- | ||