More actions
Add agency campaign tasks. Add link. |
Add agency campaign tasks. |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Making a Deal''' <br>''Repeats'' || The SoCT, DED, Deathless Custodians and industrious Capsuleers all desire the materials and data that you have collected using your Relic Analyzer. Sell some Triglavian Encrypted Conduit Data, Isolated Dimensional Threads and/or Entangled GQD’s using the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points | | '''Making a Deal''' <br>''Repeats'' || The SoCT, DED, Deathless Custodians and industrious Capsuleers all desire the materials and data that you have collected using your Relic Analyzer. Sell some Triglavian Encrypted Conduit Data, Isolated Dimensional Threads and/or Entangled GQD’s using the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="background-color: #828D99;" | ??? | |||
|- | |||
| '''Into the Abyss''' || Obtain and activate a Ruined, Devastated, or Annihilated Electrical Filament while flying an exploration frigate or covert ops ship equipped with a Relic Analyzer module, and use your analyzer module to explore the contents of a Battle-Scarred Wreck in Abyssal Battlefields. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points | |||
|} | |} | ||
Notes: | Notes: | ||