More actions
mNo edit summary |
Add agency campaign task. |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Self-Preservation''' || Destroy a hostile drone while exploring Treacherous Collapsed Conduit sites or the Abyssal Battlefields accessed by a Sinister Exotic Filament. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points | | '''Self-Preservation''' || Destroy a hostile drone while exploring Treacherous Collapsed Conduit sites or the Abyssal Battlefields accessed by a Sinister Exotic Filament. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points | ||
|- | |||
| '''Counter-Attack''' || While exploring the Abyssal Battlefields accessed by a Sinister Exotic Filament, deal 20,000 damage to a Ruptured Shackling Leshak or Ruptured Drifter Battleship. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 45 points | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #828D99;" | Exploration Challenges | ! colspan=4 style="background-color: #828D99;" | Exploration Challenges | ||
| Line 110: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Making a Deal''' <br>''Repeats'' || Other Capsuleers are willing to pay ISK for the filaments you are manufacturing. Sell any Abyssal Battlefield filament using the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points | | '''Making a Deal''' <br>''Repeats'' || Other Capsuleers are willing to pay ISK for the filaments you are manufacturing. Sell any Abyssal Battlefield filament using the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="background-color: #828D99;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Filament Construction I''' <br>''Followed by:'' || Using the materials and blueprints that you obtained from your own exploration efforts and the market, manufacture a Ruined Electrical or Sinister Exotic Filament. Once construction has finished you can either use this filament yourself or sell it to someone else using the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points | | '''Filament Construction I''' <br>''Followed by:'' || Using the materials and blueprints that you obtained from your own exploration efforts and the market, manufacture a Ruined Electrical or Sinister Exotic Filament. Once construction has finished you can either use this filament yourself or sell it to someone else using the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 5 points | ||