Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Drone-capable ships: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
added SOE faction Ships
Line 236: Line 236:
|||Capacity||Bandwidth||Drone Damage||Tracking Speed||Hitpoints||Drone Optimal||Velocity||Drone Operation range||Sentry optimal||Sentry Tacking
|||Capacity||Bandwidth||Drone Damage||Tracking Speed||Hitpoints||Drone Optimal||Velocity||Drone Operation range||Sentry optimal||Sentry Tacking
|-
|-
| [[Ashimmu]]||10||10||||||||||||||||
| [[Astero]]||75||25||pre release data||||||||||||||
|-
|-
| [[Phantasm]]||15||30||||||||||||||||
| [[Stratios]]||400||100||pre release data||||||||||||||
|-
| [[Dramiel]]||20||15||||||||||||||||
|-
|-


|}
|}


== See Also ==
== See Also ==