Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Capsuleer Day XXII: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Update hacking loot. Remove twitch section.
m Fix typo.
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Stub}}
{{Past content}}


{{NPCTableCSS}}'''Capsuleer Day XXII''', codenamed '''Nexus Reckoning''' is a limited time event celebrating 22 years of EVE from 15th April to 15th May 2025, [[downtime]] to downtime.
{{NPCTableCSS}}'''Capsuleer Day XXII''', codenamed '''Nexus Reckoning''' is a limited time event celebrating 22 years of EVE from 15th April to 15th May 2025, [[downtime]] to downtime.
Line 6: Line 6:
Capsuleers must log in daily to collect all rewards. The campaign rewards [[SKIN]]s, [[Medical boosters|Boosters]] and 130.000 [[Skill Points]] for {{Clonestate|alpha|Alpha clones}} with 525.000 additional Skill Points, and 26,500 [[EverMark]]s for {{Clonestate|omega|Omega clones}}. The big reward for Omega clones unlocks on 6 May, just as the conflict reaches its peak.
Capsuleers must log in daily to collect all rewards. The campaign rewards [[SKIN]]s, [[Medical boosters|Boosters]] and 130.000 [[Skill Points]] for {{Clonestate|alpha|Alpha clones}} with 525.000 additional Skill Points, and 26,500 [[EverMark]]s for {{Clonestate|omega|Omega clones}}. The big reward for Omega clones unlocks on 6 May, just as the conflict reaches its peak.


{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" style="background-color:#2B0C22"
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed"
|- style="background-color:#AE3388"
|-
! Day !! For Alpha Accounts !! Additional for Omega  
! Day !! style="background: #205FCF; color: white;" | For Alpha Accounts !! style="background: #F0C000; color: black;" | Additional for Omega
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 1 || [[File:CrateCapsuleerDay.png|link=|32px]] Capsuleer Day XXII Fireworks Package (Tier 1 Gift) || [[File:Icon 50k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 50,000 Skill Points {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 1 || [[File:CrateCapsuleerDay.png|link=|32px]] Capsuleer Day XXII Fireworks Package (Tier 1 Gift) || [[File:Icon 50k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 50,000 Skill Points {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 2 || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 5,000 Skill Points {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Tyrantbreaker SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Stormbringer]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 2 || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 5,000 Skill Points {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:SKIN Tyrantbreaker.png|link=|32px]] [[Stormbringer]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 3 || [[File:SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Imicus]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || {{Imageserver|types|87782|icon|size= 32}} 3x Vidette Turquoise Satin - Limited
| style="text-align:center" | 3 || [[File:SKIN Tyrantbreaker.png|link=|32px]] [[Imicus]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || {{Imageserver|types|87782|icon|size= 32}} 3x Vidette Turquoise Satin - Limited
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 4 || [[File:Event Booster Red I.png|link=|32px]] Oxybeles Turret Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || [[File:Icon EverMark.png|link=|32px]] 4,000 EverMarks {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 4 || [[File:Event Booster Red I.png|link=|32px]] Oxybeles Turret Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || [[File:Icon EverMark.png|link=|32px]] 4,000 EverMarks {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
Line 21: Line 21:
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 6 || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 10,000 Skill Points {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 6 || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 10,000 Skill Points {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
  || [[File:SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Eagle]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
  || [[File:SKIN Tyrantbreaker.png|link=|32px]] [[Eagle]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 7 || [[File:Event Booster Purple I.png|link=|32px]] Calyx Repairer Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || [[File:Icon 100k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 100,000 Skill Points {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 7 || [[File:Event Booster Purple I.png|link=|32px]] Calyx Repairer Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || [[File:Icon 100k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 100,000 Skill Points {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 8 || 3x Conflux Mist Gloss - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Red II.png|link=|32px]] Eidolon Missile Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 8 || {{Imageserver|types|87784|icon|size= 32}} 3x Conflux Mist Gloss - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Red II.png|link=|32px]] Eidolon Missile Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 9 || [[File:Event Booster Green I.png|link=|32px]] Nocturne Anti-Drain Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || 3x Scrutinized Cyan Satin - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 9 || [[File:Event Booster Green I.png|link=|32px]] Nocturne Anti-Drain Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || {{Imageserver|types|87783|icon|size= 32}} 3x Scrutinized Cyan Satin - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 10 || [[File:Event Booster Purple I.png|link=|32px]] Lithos Mining Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || [[File:Icon EverMark.png|link=|32px]] 7,500 EverMarks {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 10 || [[File:Event Booster Purple I.png|link=|32px]] Lithos Mining Booster I (Tier 1 Gift) || [[File:Icon EverMark.png|link=|32px]] 7,500 EverMarks {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 11 || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 15,000 Skill Points {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Harbinger]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 11 || [[File:Icon 10k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 15,000 Skill Points {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:SKIN Tyrantbreaker.png|link=|32px]] [[Harbinger]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 12 || [[File:SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Magnate]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || 3x Sleeper Seafoam Matte - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 12 || [[File:SKIN Tyrantbreaker.png|link=|32px]] [[Magnate]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || {{Imageserver|types|87778|icon|size= 32}} 3x Sleeper Seafoam Matte - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 13 || [[File:Event Booster Green II.png|link=|32px]] Kausis Capacitor Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Icon 150k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 125,000 Skill Points {{color|#8063AA|(Tier 4 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 13 || [[File:Event Booster Green II.png|link=|32px]] Kausis Capacitor Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Icon 150k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 125,000 Skill Points {{color|#8063AA|(Tier 4 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 14 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] Phylax Armor  Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Brutix Navy Issue]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 14 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] Phylax Armor  Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:SKIN Tyrantbreaker.png|link=|32px]] [[Brutix Navy Issue]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 15 || [[File:Icon 25k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 25,000 Skill Points {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Purple III.png|link=|32px]]x Lithos Mining Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 15 || [[File:Icon 25k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 25,000 Skill Points {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Purple III.png|link=|32px]]x Lithos Mining Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 16 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] Palimpsest Relic Strength Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || 3x Polemos Bronze - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 16 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] Palimpsest Relic Strength Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || {{Imageserver|types|87787|icon|size= 32}} 3x Polemos Bronze - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 17 || [[File:Event Booster Red III.png|link=|32px]] Oxybeles Turret Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Icon EverMark.png|link=|32px]] 15,000 EverMarks {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 17 || [[File:Event Booster Red III.png|link=|32px]] Oxybeles Turret Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Icon EverMark.png|link=|32px]] 15,000 EverMarks {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 18 || 3x Strategos Patina Metallic - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || Potent Capsuleer Day XXII Glamourex Booster {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 18 || {{Imageserver|types|87796|icon|size= 32}} 3x Strategos Patina Metallic - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || Potent Capsuleer Day XXII Glamourex Booster {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 19 || [[File:Icon Yoiul Festival Trinket Crate Icon.png|link=|32px]] Historic Capsuleer Day Apparel Crate {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Icon Yoiul Festival Apparel Crate Icon.png|link=|32px]]] Historic Capsuleer Day SKIN Crate {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 19 || [[File:Icon Yoiul Festival Trinket Crate Icon.png|link=|32px]] Historic Capsuleer Day Apparel Crate {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Icon Yoiul Festival Apparel Crate Icon.png|link=|32px]] Historic Capsuleer Day SKIN Crate {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 20 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] Basic Capsuleer Day XXII Cerebral Accelerator {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || [[File:SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Praxis]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 20 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] Basic Capsuleer Day XXII Cerebral Accelerator {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || [[File:SKIN Tyrantbreaker.png|link=|32px]] [[Praxis]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 21 || [[File:SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Oneiros]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || 2x Wheel of the Awoken - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 21 || [[File:SKIN Tyrantbreaker.png|link=|32px]] [[Oneiros]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || {{Imageserver|types|87789|icon|size= 32}} 2x Wheel of the Awoken - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 22 || [[File:Icon 50k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 75,000 Skill Points {{color|#8063AA|(Tier 4 Gift)}} || [[File:Icon 250k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 250,000 Skill Points {{color|#8063AA|(Tier 4 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 22 || [[File:Icon 50k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 75,000 Skill Points {{color|#8063AA|(Tier 4 Gift)}} || [[File:Icon 250k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 250,000 Skill Points {{color|#8063AA|(Tier 4 Gift)}}
Line 57: Line 57:
| style="text-align:center" | 23 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] Pelte Shield Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Yellow III.png|link=|32px]] Mnemon Relic Coherence Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 23 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] Pelte Shield Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Yellow III.png|link=|32px]] Mnemon Relic Coherence Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 24 || [[File:Event Booster Green II.png|link=|32px]] Nocturne Anti-Drain Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || 2x Sleeper Seafoam Matte - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 24 || [[File:Event Booster Green II.png|link=|32px]] Nocturne Anti-Drain Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || {{Imageserver|types|87778|icon|size= 32}} 2x Sleeper Seafoam Matte - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 25 || [[File:Event Booster Purple II.png|link=|32px]] Lithos Mining Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Yellow III.png|link=|32px]] Phylax Armor Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 25 || [[File:Event Booster Purple II.png|link=|32px]] Lithos Mining Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Yellow III.png|link=|32px]] Phylax Armor Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
Line 63: Line 63:
| style="text-align:center" | 26 || {{Imageserver|types|87782|icon|size= 32}} 2x Vidette Turquoise Satin - Limited || [[File:Event Booster Red III.png|link=|32px]] Oxybeles Turret Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 26 || {{Imageserver|types|87782|icon|size= 32}} 2x Vidette Turquoise Satin - Limited || [[File:Event Booster Red III.png|link=|32px]] Oxybeles Turret Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 27 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] Palimpsest Relic Strength Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || 2x Polemos Bronze - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 27 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] Palimpsest Relic Strength Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || {{Imageserver|types|87787|icon|size= 32}} 2x Polemos Bronze - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 28 || [[File:Event Booster Green II.png|link=|32px]] Kausis Capacitor Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Purple III.png|link=|32px]] Asclepius Remote Repair Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 28 || [[File:Event Booster Green II.png|link=|32px]] Kausis Capacitor Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Purple III.png|link=|32px]] Asclepius Remote Repair Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
Line 69: Line 69:
| style="text-align:center" | 29 || [[File:Event Booster Red II.png|link=|32px]] Eidolon Missile Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Purple III.png|link=|32px]]x Lithos Mining Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 29 || [[File:Event Booster Red II.png|link=|32px]] Eidolon Missile Booster II {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}} || [[File:Event Booster Purple III.png|link=|32px]]x Lithos Mining Booster III {{color|#5ABF63|(Tier 2 Gift)}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | 30 || 2x Scrutinized Cyan Satin - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || 1x Wheel of the Awoken - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
| style="text-align:center" | 30 || {{Imageserver|types|87783|icon|size= 32}} 2x Scrutinized Cyan Satin - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}} || {{Imageserver|types|87789|icon|size= 32}} 1x Wheel of the Awoken - Limited {{color|#5188C2|(Tier 3 Gift)}}
|}
|}


Line 77: Line 77:
Task chains are indicated in this table by indenting all steps (except the first step) in the chain.  Note that some task chains are repeatable, but give fewer event points when repeated than when completed for the first time.
Task chains are indicated in this table by indenting all steps (except the first step) in the chain.  Note that some task chains are repeatable, but give fewer event points when repeated than when completed for the first time.


{| class="wikitable" style="background-color: #202326"
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="background-color:#AE3388"
|- style="background-color: #AE3388;"
! Description !! style="width: 8em;" | Reward
! Description !! style="width: 8em;" | Reward
|-  
|-  
| Enter an Observatory Infiltration. A probe scanner is needed to locate this site and a relic analyzer is necessary to complete it. This challenge is suitable for capsuleers flying solo. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points
| Enter an Observatory Infiltration. A probe scanner is needed to locate this site and a relic analyzer is necessary to complete it. This challenge is suitable for capsuleers flying solo. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points
|-  
|-  
| style="padding-left: 2em;" | Complete Observatory Infiltration || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 35 points
|-
! colspan=2 style="background-color: #828D99;" |
|-
| Enter Reckoning: Labyrinth Complex. This is a challenging site, not recommended for solo pilots. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 25 points
| Enter Reckoning: Labyrinth Complex. This is a challenging site, not recommended for solo pilots. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 25 points
|-
|-
Line 125: Line 129:


=== Rewards ===
=== Rewards ===
{| class="wikitable" style="background-color:#2B0C22;"
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="text-align:center"
|- style="background-color: #AE3388;"
style="background-color: #AE3388; | Points || 50 || 100 || 150 || 200 || 250 || 300 || 375 || 450 || 525 || 600 || 675 || 750 || 850 || 950 || 1050 || 1150
! Points !! Reward
|-
|-
| style="background-color: #AE3388; | Reward
| 50 || [[File:SKIN Tyrantbreaker.png|32px|link=]] [[Heron]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN
|| <!--[[File:|1x Heron TyrantBreaker SKIN|40px]]-->
|-
|| [[File:Apotheosis.jpg|1x Apotheosis|40px]]  
| 100 || [[File:Apotheosis.jpg|32px|link=]] [[Apotheosis]]
||
|-
|| <!--[[File:|1x Drake Navy Issue TyrantBreaker SKIN|40px]]-->
| 150 || {{Imageserver|types|87771|icon|size= 32}} 3x Risen Flesh Satin - Limited
|| [[File:Metamorphosis.jpg|1x Metamorphosis|40px]]  
|-
||
| 200 || [[File:SKIN Tyrantbreaker.png|32px|link=]] [[Drake Navy Issue]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN
|| <!--[[File:|1x Squall TyrantBreaker SKIN|40px]]-->
|-
|| [[File:Sunesis.jpg|1x Sunesis|40px]]  
| 250 || [[File:Metamorphosis.jpg|32px|link=]] [[Metamorphosis]]
|| <!--[[File:|1x Squall TyrantBreaker SKIN|40px]]-->
|-
|| <!--[[File:|1x Vagabond TyrantBreaker SKIN|40px]]-->
| 300 || {{Imageserver|types|87781|icon|size= 32}} 3x Scrutinized Cyan Matte - Limited
|| [[File:Gnosis.jpg|1x Gnosis|40px]]  
|-
|| <!--[[File:|1x Squall TyrantBreaker SKIN|40px]]-->
| 375 || [[File:SKIN Tyrantbreaker.png|32px|link=]] [[Squall]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN
|| [[File:Icon_plex.png|100x PLEX|40px]]
|-
|| <!--[[File:|1x Thunderchild TyrantBreaker SKIN|40px]]-->
| 450 || [[File:Sunesis.jpg|32px|link=]] [[Sunesis]]
|| [[File:Praxis.jpg|1x Praxis|40px]]  
|-
|| <!--[[File:|2x Sleeper Sweeps - Limited|40px]]-->
| 525 || {{Imageserver|types|87768|icon|size= 32}} 3x Barbican Eclipse Matte - Limited
|-
| 600 || [[File:SKIN Tyrantbreaker.png|32px|link=]] [[Vagabond]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN
|-
| 675 || [[File:Gnosis.jpg|32px|link=]] [[Gnosis]]
|-
| 750 || {{Imageserver|types|87788|icon|size= 32}} 3x Strategos Adamant - Limited
|-
| 850 || [[File:Icon_plex.png|32px|link=]] 100x PLEX
|-
| 950 || [[File:SKIN Tyrantbreaker.png|32px|link=]] [[Thunderchild]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN
|-
| 1050 || [[File:Praxis.jpg|32px|link=]] [[Praxis]]
|-
| 1150 || {{Imageserver|types|87803|icon|size= 32}} 2x Drifter Sweeps - Limited
|-
| 1250 || [[File:SKIN Tyrantbreaker.png|32px|link=]] [[Machariel]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN
|-
| 1400 || [[File:Icon 100k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 100,000 Skill Points
|-
| 1550 || {{Imageserver|types|87791|icon|size= 32}} Architect of Nightmares - Unlimited
|-
| 1750 || {{Imageserver|types|88088|icon|size= 32}} Wrath of Tyrannos Crate
|}
|}
On May 2025<ref>Patch notes: [https://www.eveonline.com/news/view/patch-notes-version-22-02 Version 22.02] Release 2025-05-06.1</ref> The rewards where expanded from 16 rewards with a cap of 1,150 points to 20 rewards with a cap of 1,750 points.


== Filaments ==
== Filaments ==
Line 203: Line 230:


=== Reckoning: Sleeper Reserve ===
=== Reckoning: Sleeper Reserve ===
<div style="float: right;">
{|class="wikitable" style="float: right; text-align: center;"
{|class="wikitable" style="float: right; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
Line 220: Line 248:
| [[File:Firewall_node.png|Firewall]]
| [[File:Firewall_node.png|Firewall]]
| [[File:Self_repair2.png|Self Repair]]
| [[File:Self_repair2.png|Self Repair]]
|}  
|}
</div>


Located in high-sec
Located in high-sec
Line 251: Line 280:


=== Reckoning: Drifter Stockpile ===
=== Reckoning: Drifter Stockpile ===
<div style="float: right;">
{|class="wikitable" style="float: right; text-align: center;"
{|class="wikitable" style="float: right; text-align: center;"


Line 270: Line 300:
| All
| All
|}
|}
</div>


Located in low-sec
Located in low-sec
Line 313: Line 344:
=== Tyranite Deposit ===
=== Tyranite Deposit ===
'''Tyranite Deposit''' appears as a beacon on the overview. It is reported in high-sec. The site contains 18-25 Tyranite asteroids about 23-65km from the warp-in point. The site can be visited by NPC mining fleets. A fleet consisting of 8 [[Retriever]]s has been seen.
'''Tyranite Deposit''' appears as a beacon on the overview. It is reported in high-sec. The site contains 18-25 Tyranite asteroids about 23-65km from the warp-in point. The site can be visited by NPC mining fleets. A fleet consisting of 8 [[Retriever]]s has been seen.
== Game mechanics ==
TBD<!--* The loot drop rate for all player ships and POS's has been increased from 50% to 75%. <ref>Patch notes: [https://www.eveonline.com/news/view/patch-notes-version-21-06 Version 21.06 Release 2024-04-30.1]</ref>-->
<!--* The Market Sales Tax has been lowered from 8% to 4% for 4 days, to celebrate Capsuleer Day! From downtime 5 May 2023 till downtime 9 may 2023.<ref>[https://www.eveonline.com/news/view/patch-notes-version-21-04 Patch notes: For 2023-05-05.1]</ref>-->


== References ==
== References ==