More actions
Expand Agency Tasks reward track patc version 22.02 release 2025-05-06.1 |
|||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
=== Rewards === | === Rewards === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="background-color:#2B0C22;" | {| class="wikitable" style="background-color:#2B0C22;" | ||
|- | |- style="background-color:#AE3388;" | ||
! Points !! Reward | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 50 || [[File:Tyrantbreaker SKIN.png|32px|link=]] [[Heron]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN | ||
|| | |- | ||
|| [[File:Apotheosis.jpg| | | 100 || [[File:Apotheosis.jpg|32px|link=]] [[Apotheosis]] | ||
|| | |- | ||
|| | | 150 || 3x Risen Flesh Satin - Limited | ||
|| [[File:Metamorphosis.jpg| | |- | ||
|| | | 200 || [[File:Tyrantbreaker SKIN.png|32px|link=]] [[Drake Navy Issue]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN | ||
|| | |- | ||
|| [[File:Sunesis.jpg| | | 250 || [[File:Metamorphosis.jpg|32px|link=]] [[Metamorphosis]] | ||
|| | |- | ||
| 300 || 3x Scrutinized Cyan Matte - Limited | |||
|| [[File:Gnosis.jpg| | |- | ||
|| | | 375 || [[File:Tyrantbreaker SKIN.png|32px|link=]] [[Squall]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN | ||
|| [[File: | |- | ||
|| | | 450 || [[File:Sunesis.jpg|32px|link=]] [[Sunesis]] | ||
|| [[File: | |- | ||
|| | | 525 || 3x Barbican Eclipse Matte - Limited | ||
|- | |||
| 600 || [[File:Tyrantbreaker SKIN.png|32px|link=]] [[Vagabond]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 675 || [[File:Gnosis.jpg|32px|link=]] [[Gnosis]] | |||
|- | |||
| 750 || 3x Strategos Adamant - Limited | |||
|- | |||
| 850 || [[File:Icon_plex.png|32px|link=]] 100x PLEX | |||
|- | |||
| 950 || [[File:Tyrantbreaker SKIN.png|32px|link=]] [[Thunderchild]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 1050 || [[File:Praxis.jpg|32px|link=]] [[Praxis]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1150 || 2x Drifter Sweeps - Limited | |||
|- | |||
| 1250 || [[File:Tyrantbreaker SKIN.png|32px|link=]] [[Machariel]] Tyrantbreaker SKIN | |||
|- | |||
| 1400 || [[File:Icon 100k Skill Points.png|link=|32px]] 100,000 Skill Points | |||
|- | |||
| 1550 || Architect of Nightmares - Unlimited | |||
|- | |||
| 1750 || Wrath of Tyrannos Crate | |||
|} | |} | ||
On May 2025<ref>Patch notes: [https://www.eveonline.com/news/view/patch-notes-version-22-02 Version 22.02] Release 2025-05-06.1</ref> The rewards where expanded from 16 reward with a cap of 1150 points to levels with a cap of 1750 points. | |||
== Filaments == | == Filaments == | ||
| Line 317: | Line 340: | ||
=== Tyranite Deposit === | === Tyranite Deposit === | ||
'''Tyranite Deposit''' appears as a beacon on the overview. It is reported in high-sec. The site contains 18-25 Tyranite asteroids about 23-65km from the warp-in point. The site can be visited by NPC mining fleets. A fleet consisting of 8 [[Retriever]]s has been seen. | '''Tyranite Deposit''' appears as a beacon on the overview. It is reported in high-sec. The site contains 18-25 Tyranite asteroids about 23-65km from the warp-in point. The site can be visited by NPC mining fleets. A fleet consisting of 8 [[Retriever]]s has been seen. | ||
== References == | == References == | ||